Abe | Abe | Bor | Bui | Chu | Dol | Dyf | Fou | Ker | Lla | New | Pen | Pre | |
Abe |
1 - 2
Sat 22 Oct, 14:30
Aber Uni
1
Abermule
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 14:15
Aber Uni
3
Borth Utd
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Aber Uni
0
Builth Wells
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 14 Jan, 14:00
Aber Uni
0
Churchstoke
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Jan, 14:00
Aber Uni
2
Dolgellau Athletic
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 26 Nov, 14:15
Aber Uni
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Feb, 14:15
Aber Uni
2
Four Crosses
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Aber Uni
1
Kerry
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 1 Apr, 14:30
Aber Uni
2
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Aber Uni
5
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Jan, 14:00
Aber Uni
2
Penybont
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 19 Nov, 14:15
Aber Uni
3
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
|
Abe |
2 - 2
Sat 4 Feb, 14:15
Abermule
2
Aber Uni
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Jan, 14:00
Abermule
1
Borth Utd
2
|
5 - 4
Sat 17 Sep, 14:30
Abermule
5
Builth Wells
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 1 Apr, 14:30
Abermule
1
Churchstoke
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Abermule
5
Dolgellau Athletic
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 11 Feb, 14:15
Abermule
3
Dyffryn Banw
4
|
0 - 0
Sat 3 Sep, 14:30
Abermule
0
Four Crosses
0
|
0 - 2
Mon 26 Dec, 14:00
Abermule
0
Kerry
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 29 Oct, 14:30
Abermule
0
Llansantffraid Village
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 14:30
Abermule
1
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Abermule
6
Penybont
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Abermule
6
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
|
Bor |
2 - 0
Wed 5 Apr, 19:30
Borth Utd
2
Aber Uni
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Borth Utd
4
Abermule
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 14:30
Borth Utd
4
Builth Wells
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Borth Utd
4
Churchstoke
1
|
1 - 1
Wed 17 Aug, 18:45
Borth Utd
1
Dolgellau Athletic
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 15 Apr, 14:30
Borth Utd
0
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Borth Utd
1
Four Crosses
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 14:30
Borth Utd
2
Kerry
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 4 Mar, 14:30
Borth Utd
1
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
5 - 5
Sat 1 Apr, 14:30
Borth Utd
5
Newbridge-on-Wye
5
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 14:15
Borth Utd
4
Penybont
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 25 Feb, 14:30
Borth Utd
5
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
|
Bui |
2 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 14:15
Builth Wells
2
Aber Uni
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 25 Feb, 14:15
Builth Wells
2
Abermule
1
|
4 - 5
Sat 18 Mar, 14:30
Builth Wells
4
Borth Utd
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 14:30
Builth Wells
3
Churchstoke
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Jan, 14:00
Builth Wells
1
Dolgellau Athletic
1
|
4 - 4
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Builth Wells
4
Dyffryn Banw
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 14:30
Builth Wells
2
Four Crosses
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Builth Wells
0
Kerry
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Sep, 14:30
Builth Wells
2
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
0 - 2
Mon 26 Dec, 14:00
Builth Wells
0
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 11 Feb, 14:15
Builth Wells
4
Penybont
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Builth Wells
4
Presteigne St Andrews
4
|
|
Chu |
3 - 0
Sat 10 Dec, 14:00
Churchstoke
3
Aber Uni
0
|
3 - 3
Fri 5 Aug, 19:00
Churchstoke
3
Abermule
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 11 Feb, 14:15
Churchstoke
4
Borth Utd
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Jan, 14:00
Churchstoke
2
Builth Wells
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 14:15
Churchstoke
1
Dolgellau Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Churchstoke
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 15 Apr, 14:30
Churchstoke
3
Four Crosses
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Mar, 14:30
Churchstoke
1
Kerry
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 10 Aug, 19:00
Churchstoke
1
Llansantffraid Village
2
|
9 - 3
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Churchstoke
9
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 27 Aug, 14:30
Churchstoke
3
Penybont
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 5 Nov, 14:15
Churchstoke
5
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
|
Dol |
2 - 2
Sun 27 Nov, 14:15
Dolgellau Athletic
2
Aber Uni
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 14:15
Dolgellau Athletic
3
Abermule
0
|
4 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 14:00
Dolgellau Athletic
4
Borth Utd
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 14:00
Dolgellau Athletic
4
Builth Wells
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Sep, 14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
4
Churchstoke
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Aug, 14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
4
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 29 Apr, 14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
4
Four Crosses
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Jan, 14:00
Dolgellau Athletic
2
Kerry
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
2
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
6 - 5
Sat 22 Oct, 15:00
Dolgellau Athletic
6
Newbridge-on-Wye
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
2
Penybont
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Aug, 14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
2
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
|
Dyf |
1 - 2
Sun 23 Oct, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Aber Uni
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 8 Oct, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
3
Abermule
2
|
0 - 3
Wed 10 Aug, 19:00
Dyffryn Banw
0
Borth Utd
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 8 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
4
Builth Wells
0
|
3 - 1
Mon 26 Dec, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
3
Churchstoke
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 29 Oct, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Dolgellau Athletic
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
0
Four Crosses
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Kerry
3
|
0 - 2
Wed 12 Apr, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
0
Llansantffraid Village
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 4 Feb, 14:15
Dyffryn Banw
3
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 22 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
3
Penybont
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Sep, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Presteigne St Andrews
3
|
|
Fou |
2 - 3
Sat 18 Mar, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Aber Uni
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 Mar, 14:30
Four Crosses
1
Abermule
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 14:30
Four Crosses
1
Borth Utd
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Nov, 14:15
Four Crosses
1
Builth Wells
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Feb, 14:15
Four Crosses
1
Churchstoke
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 20 Aug, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Dolgellau Athletic
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Four Crosses
0
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Four Crosses
1
Kerry
3
|
2 - 0
Mon 26 Dec, 14:00
Four Crosses
2
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Jan, 14:00
Four Crosses
1
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 7 Jan, 14:00
Four Crosses
4
Penybont
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Presteigne St Andrews
5
|
|
Ker |
2 - 1
Sun 6 Nov, 14:15
Kerry
2
Aber Uni
1
|
0 - 0
Wed 24 Aug, 18:45
Kerry
0
Abermule
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 8 Apr, 15:00
Kerry
0
Borth Utd
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 4 Feb, 14:15
Kerry
7
Builth Wells
1
|
2 - 2
Wed 12 Apr, 18:30
Kerry
2
Churchstoke
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Kerry
2
Dolgellau Athletic
2
|
2 - 0
Wed 19 Apr, 18:30
Kerry
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 18 Feb, 14:15
Kerry
4
Four Crosses
0
|
2 - 1
Fri 5 Aug, 19:00
Kerry
2
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 14:30
Kerry
0
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 3 Dec, 14:00
Kerry
2
Penybont
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 14:30
Kerry
3
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
|
Lla |
4 - 0
Tue 18 Oct, 19:30
Llansantffraid Village
4
Aber Uni
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Sep, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
1
Abermule
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
3
Borth Utd
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Nov, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
4
Builth Wells
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Oct, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
1
Churchstoke
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 25 Feb, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
2
Dolgellau Athletic
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
1
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
1 - 2
Wed 24 Aug, 18:45
Llansantffraid Village
1
Four Crosses
2
|
1 - 4
Fri 9 Dec, 19:30
Llansantffraid Village
1
Kerry
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Feb, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
0
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 17 Sep, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
3
Penybont
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 18 Mar, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
2
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
|
New |
4 - 1
Sat 25 Feb, 14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
4
Aber Uni
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 11 Mar, 15:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
Abermule
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 14:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
4
Borth Utd
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 24 Aug, 18:45
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
Builth Wells
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
Churchstoke
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 22 Apr, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
Dolgellau Athletic
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Mar, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Nov, 14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
Four Crosses
1
|
2 - 4
Sat 3 Sep, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
Kerry
4
|
6 - 2
Sat 19 Nov, 14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
6
Llansantffraid Village
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 4 Mar, 15:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
6
Penybont
1
|
3 - 1
Wed 10 Aug, 19:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
|
Pen |
2 - 3
Sun 12 Mar, 14:30
Penybont
2
Aber Uni
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 18 Feb, 14:15
Penybont
0
Abermule
5
|
0 - 5
Sat 1 Oct, 14:30
Penybont
0
Borth Utd
5
|
2 - 6
Sat 3 Sep, 14:30
Penybont
2
Builth Wells
6
|
0 - 2
Sat 8 Apr, 14:30
Penybont
0
Churchstoke
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 15 Apr, 14:00
Penybont
3
Dolgellau Athletic
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Aug, 14:30
Penybont
0
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 22 Oct, 14:30
Penybont
0
Four Crosses
0
|
2 - 7
Sat 10 Sep, 14:30
Penybont
2
Kerry
7
|
1 - 3
Sat 25 Mar, 14:30
Penybont
1
Llansantffraid Village
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Oct, 14:30
Penybont
2
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
1 - 1
Wed 17 Aug, 18:45
Penybont
1
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
|
Pre |
4 - 4
Tue 11 Oct, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
4
Aber Uni
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 28 Jan, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Abermule
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 29 Oct, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Borth Utd
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 13 Aug, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Builth Wells
4
|
2 - 7
Wed 5 Apr, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
2
Churchstoke
7
|
3 - 2
Sat 10 Sep, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
3
Dolgellau Athletic
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 18 Feb, 15:00
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 10 Dec, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
4
Four Crosses
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Feb, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Kerry
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 27 Aug, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
1 - 1
Fri 13 Jan, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
3 - 3
Mon 26 Dec, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
3
Penybont
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe