Saturday 30 October 2021

East Division

14:30
BRECON CORRIES
P - P
CHURCHSTOKE
14:30
MONTGOMERY TOWN
0 - 3 Full time
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE

E.R. Jenkins Cup

14:30
TREGARON TURFS
5 - 1 Full time
NEWCASTLE EMLYN

MMP Mid Wales League Cup 21-22 - 2

14:30
ABERAERON
4 - 2 Full time
WATERLOO ROVERS
14:30
BARMOUTH & DYFFRYN
P - P
KNIGHTON TOWN
14:30
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
1 - 2 Full time
FORDEN UTD
14:30
NEWTOWN WANDERERS
3 - 8 Full time
ABERMULE
14:30
TYWYN/BRYNCRUG
0 - 1 Full time
HAY ST MARYS

MMP Mid Wales League Cup 21-22 - 1

14:30
DYFFRYN BANW
3 - 0 Full time
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV
14:30
RADNOR VALLEY
3 - 2 Full time
BUILTH WELLS

Monday 25 October 2021

West Division

Att. 125
NEWCASTLE EMLYN
0 - 0 Full time
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV

Saturday 23 October 2021

E.R. Jenkins Cup

14:30
ABERAERON
5 - 0 Full time
NEWCASTLE EMLYN
14:30
TREGARON TURFS
5 - 2 Full time
DYFFRYN BANW
14:30
TYWYN/BRYNCRUG
A - A
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV

East Division

14:30
ABERMULE
3 - 0 Full time
NEWTOWN WANDERERS
14:30
BRECON CORRIES
5 - 1 Full time
KNIGHTON TOWN
14:30
CHURCHSTOKE
2 - 2 Full time
MONTGOMERY TOWN
14:30
FORDEN UTD
3 - 0 Full time
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
14:30
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE
1 - 2 Full time
RADNOR VALLEY
14:30
WATERLOO ROVERS
3 - 2 Full time
BISHOPS CASTLE

Friday 22 October 2021

East Division

19:45
HAY ST MARYS
2 - 1 Full time
BUILTH WELLS

Monday 18 October 2021

West Division

19:30
BARMOUTH & DYFFRYN
1 - 2 Full time
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV

Saturday 16 October 2021

MMP Mid Wales League Cup 21-22 - 1

14:30
MONTGOMERY TOWN
1 - 7 Full time
KNIGHTON TOWN

Monday 11 October 2021

West Division

19:30
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV
P - P
TREGARON TURFS

Saturday 9 October 2021

West Division

14:00
ABERAERON
1 - 4 Full time
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV
14:00
DYFFRYN BANW
2 - 5 Full time
TYWYN/BRYNCRUG
14:30
NEWCASTLE EMLYN
P - P
BARMOUTH & DYFFRYN
14:30
NEWCASTLE EMLYN
4 - 1 Full time
TREGARON TURFS

East Division

14:30
BRECON CORRIES
3 - 1 Full time
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE
14:30
CHURCHSTOKE
0 - 3 Full time
WATERLOO ROVERS
14:30
HAY ST MARYS
11 - 3 Full time
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
14:30
MONTGOMERY TOWN
P - P
BISHOPS CASTLE
14:30
NEWTOWN WANDERERS
1 - 3 Full time
KNIGHTON TOWN
14:30
RADNOR VALLEY
7 - 1 Full time
FORDEN UTD

Monday 4 October 2021

West Division

19:30
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV
P - P
TYWYN/BRYNCRUG

Saturday 2 October 2021

E.R. Jenkins Cup

14:30
ABERYSTWYTH UNIV
4 - 2 Full time
TREGARON TURFS

East Division

14:30
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
2 - 7 Full time
BUILTH WELLS

Latest news

WEEKEND ROUND UP
General WEEKEND ROUND UP

HOLDERS BOW OUT IN FIRST ROUND OF LEAGUE CUP

WEEKEND ROUND UP
General WEEKEND ROUND UP

BUILTH FALTER AS LEADERS PUSH ON

WEEKEND ROUND UP
General WEEKEND ROUND UP

RADNORSHIRE ROBINS IMPRESSIVE VICTORY

Mid-Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe