Wednesday 1 December 2021

East Division

19:30
PRESTEIGNE ST ANDREWS
vs
WATERLOO ROVERS

Saturday 4 December 2021

E.R. Jenkins Cup

14:00
ABERAERON
vs
DYFFRYN BANW
14:00
NEWCASTLE EMLYN
vs
BARMOUTH & DYFFRYN
14:00
TYWYN/BRYNCRUG
vs
TREGARON TURFS

East Division

14:00
ABERMULE
vs
FORDEN UTD
14:00
BISHOPS CASTLE
vs
RADNOR VALLEY
14:30
BRECON CORRIES
vs
MONTGOMERY TOWN
14:00
CHURCHSTOKE
vs
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
14:30
KNIGHTON TOWN
vs
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE
14:00
NEWTOWN WANDERERS
vs
BUILTH WELLS
14:00
WATERLOO ROVERS
vs
HAY ST MARYS

Friday 10 December 2021

East Division

19:30
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE
vs
ABERMULE

Saturday 11 December 2021

West Division

14:30
BARMOUTH & DYFFRYN
vs
NEWCASTLE EMLYN
14:00
DYFFRYN BANW
vs
TREGARON TURFS
14:00
TYWYN/BRYNCRUG
vs
ABERAERON

East Division

14:00
BUILTH WELLS
vs
BRECON CORRIES
14:00
FORDEN UTD
vs
CHURCHSTOKE
14:30
HAY ST MARYS
vs
KNIGHTON TOWN
14:00
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
vs
BISHOPS CASTLE
14:00
RADNOR VALLEY
vs
MONTGOMERY TOWN
14:00
WATERLOO ROVERS
vs
PRESTEIGNE ST ANDREWS

Friday 17 December 2021

East Division

19:30
PRESTEIGNE ST ANDREWS
vs
HAY ST MARYS

Saturday 18 December 2021

East Division

14:00
ABERMULE
vs
KNIGHTON TOWN
14:00
BUILTH WELLS
vs
FORDEN UTD
14:00
CHURCHSTOKE
vs
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE
14:00
MONTGOMERY TOWN
vs
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
14:00
NEWTOWN WANDERERS
vs
WATERLOO ROVERS
14:00
RADNOR VALLEY
vs
BISHOPS CASTLE

Monday 27 December 2021

East Division

14:00
BISHOPS CASTLE
vs
CHURCHSTOKE
14:30
BRECON CORRIES
vs
HAY ST MARYS
14:00
FORDEN UTD
vs
ABERMULE
14:00
LLANSANTFFRAID VILLAGE
vs
LLANFYLLIN TOWN
14:30
PRESTEIGNE ST ANDREWS
vs
KNIGHTON TOWN
14:00
RADNOR VALLEY
vs
BUILTH WELLS
14:00
WATERLOO ROVERS
vs
MONTGOMERY TOWN

Latest news

WEEKEND ROUND UP
General WEEKEND ROUND UP

RADNORSHIRE ROBINS IMPRESSIVE VICTORY

WEEKEND ROUND UP
General WEEKEND ROUND UP

BUILTH WELLS CLOSE ON LEADERS

WEEKEND ROUND UP
General WEEKEND ROUND UP

SAINTS HIT SIX IN HOME WIN

Mid-Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe