Abe | Bar | Ber | Bis | Car | Dyf | For | Fou | Ker | Lla | Mei | Mon | Tre | Tyw | Wat | |
Abe |
4 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Abermule
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
0 - 0
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Abermule
0
Berriew
0
|
3 - 2
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Abermule
3
Bishops Castle
2
|
1 - 0
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Abermule
1
Carno
0
|
4 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Abermule
4
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
4 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Abermule
4
Forden United
1
|
1 - 3
ti 15 elo, 18:30
Abermule
1
Four Crosses
3
|
2 - 3
ti 26 joulu, 14:00
Abermule
2
Kerry
3
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Abermule
2
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
0 - 1
ke 23 elo, 18:30
Abermule
0
Meifod
1
|
1 - 5
ke 1 touko, 18:45
Abermule
1
Montgomery Town
5
|
2 - 0
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Abermule
2
Trewern United
0
|
1 - 2
pe 29 maalis, 16:00
Abermule
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
0 - 1
ti 8 elo, 18:45
Abermule
0
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Bar |
3 - 0
la 4 marras, 14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
Abermule
0
|
1 - 4
la 27 tammi, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Berriew
4
|
1 - 1
la 7 loka, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Bishops Castle
1
|
4 - 2
pe 17 marras, 19:45
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
4
Carno
2
|
1 - 0
ke 24 huhti, 19:45
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
0 - 5
la 16 joulu, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
Forden United
5
|
1 - 2
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Four Crosses
2
|
ti 14 touko, 19:45
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
Kerry
|
2 - 2
la 2 syys, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
Llanfyllin Town
2
|
5 - 2
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
5
Meifod
2
|
2 - 3
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
Montgomery Town
3
|
1 - 2
la 20 tammi, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Trewern United
2
|
1 - 1
ti 16 huhti, 19:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
ma 6 touko, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
Waterloo Rovers
|
|
Ber |
2 - 2
ke 20 joulu, 19:30
Berriew
2
Abermule
2
|
2 - 1
pe 10 marras, 19:45
Berriew
2
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
5 - 0
la 9 syys, 14:30
Berriew
5
Bishops Castle
0
|
2 - 0
ti 8 elo, 19:30
Berriew
2
Carno
0
|
2 - 0
pe 2 helmi, 19:30
Berriew
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
3 - 3
pe 24 marras, 19:30
Berriew
3
Forden United
3
|
2 - 2
ti 20 helmi, 19:30
Berriew
2
Four Crosses
2
|
1 - 3
pe 4 elo, 19:30
Berriew
1
Kerry
3
|
4 - 0
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Berriew
4
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
4 - 2
pe 1 syys, 19:30
Berriew
4
Meifod
2
|
3 - 1
pe 17 marras, 19:30
Berriew
3
Montgomery Town
1
|
2 - 2
pe 18 elo, 19:30
Berriew
2
Trewern United
2
|
3 - 1
ti 16 tammi, 19:45
Berriew
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
1 - 1
pe 19 huhti, 19:30
Berriew
1
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Bis |
2 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Abermule
1
|
2 - 0
la 25 marras, 14:00
Bishops Castle
2
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
0 - 2
la 16 syys, 14:30
Bishops Castle
0
Berriew
2
|
2 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Carno
3
|
4 - 2
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Bishops Castle
4
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
la 11 touko, 14:30
Bishops Castle
Forden United
|
2 - 3
la 12 elo, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Four Crosses
3
|
1 - 7
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Bishops Castle
1
Kerry
7
|
5 - 0
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Bishops Castle
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
1 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Bishops Castle
1
Meifod
0
|
1 - 3
la 2 syys, 14:30
Bishops Castle
1
Montgomery Town
3
|
1 - 3
pe 29 maalis, 14:30
Bishops Castle
1
Trewern United
3
|
3 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Bishops Castle
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 1
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Bishops Castle
3
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Car |
1 - 0
pe 11 elo, 18:30
Carno
1
Abermule
0
|
3 - 2
la 9 joulu, 14:00
Carno
3
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
|
0 - 4
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Carno
0
Berriew
4
|
ti 7 touko, 14:30
Carno
Bishops Castle
|
4 - 1
ti 15 elo, 18:30
Carno
4
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
2 - 1
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Carno
2
Forden United
1
|
la 4 touko, 14:30
Carno
Four Crosses
|
1 - 3
la 9 syys, 14:30
Carno
1
Kerry
3
|
6 - 0
la 25 marras, 14:00
Carno
6
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
la 11 touko, 14:30
Carno
Meifod
|
1 - 0
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Carno
1
Montgomery Town
0
|
1 - 2
la 23 syys, 14:30
Carno
1
Trewern United
2
|
3 - 3
ke 24 huhti, 18:30
Carno
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
2 - 1
pe 4 elo, 18:30
Carno
2
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Dyf |
2 - 0
ti 16 huhti, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Abermule
0
|
1 - 3
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
|
2 - 4
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Berriew
4
|
la 4 touko, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
Bishops Castle
|
3 - 3
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
3
Carno
3
|
1 - 3
la 12 elo, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Forden United
3
|
2 - 4
la 19 elo, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Four Crosses
4
|
3 - 8
ke 1 touko, 18:45
Dyffryn Banw
3
Kerry
8
|
2 - 1
la 9 syys, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
2 - 2
ti 29 elo, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Meifod
2
|
2 - 4
la 14 loka, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Montgomery Town
4
|
1 - 3
la 5 elo, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Trewern United
3
|
0 - 5
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
0
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
|
3 - 3
pe 1 syys, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
3
Waterloo Rovers
3
|
|
For |
4 - 0
la 30 syys, 14:30
Forden United
4
Abermule
0
|
la 4 touko, 14:30
Forden United
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
|
1 - 3
la 30 joulu, 17:00
Forden United
1
Berriew
3
|
2 - 1
ke 9 elo, 18:45
Forden United
2
Bishops Castle
1
|
5 - 0
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Forden United
5
Carno
0
|
2 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Forden United
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
3 - 2
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Forden United
3
Four Crosses
2
|
3 - 6
pe 1 syys, 18:30
Forden United
3
Kerry
6
|
4 - 2
la 5 elo, 14:30
Forden United
4
Llanfyllin Town
2
|
6 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Forden United
6
Meifod
0
|
2 - 4
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Forden United
2
Montgomery Town
4
|
ke 8 touko, 19:00
Forden United
Trewern United
|
2 - 3
la 16 syys, 14:30
Forden United
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
2 - 2
la 9 joulu, 14:00
Forden United
2
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Fou |
3 - 2
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Four Crosses
3
Abermule
2
|
5 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Four Crosses
5
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
2 - 1
la 26 elo, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Berriew
1
|
2 - 3
la 23 joulu, 14:00
Four Crosses
2
Bishops Castle
3
|
4 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Four Crosses
4
Carno
1
|
8 - 1
la 25 marras, 14:00
Four Crosses
8
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 2
ti 29 elo, 18:30
Four Crosses
0
Forden United
2
|
la 11 touko, 19:00
Four Crosses
Kerry
|
5 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Four Crosses
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
0 - 1
la 21 loka, 14:30
Four Crosses
0
Meifod
1
|
1 - 1
ti 23 huhti, 18:30
Four Crosses
1
Montgomery Town
1
|
8 - 2
ke 9 elo, 18:45
Four Crosses
8
Trewern United
2
|
2 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
1 - 2
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Four Crosses
1
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Ker |
2 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Kerry
2
Abermule
0
|
9 - 0
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Kerry
9
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
8 - 1
ke 24 huhti, 18:30
Kerry
8
Berriew
1
|
7 - 0
pe 25 elo, 18:30
Kerry
7
Bishops Castle
0
|
6 - 1
la 24 helmi, 14:00
Kerry
6
Carno
1
|
10 - 0
la 18 marras, 12:00
Kerry
10
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 2
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Kerry
2
Forden United
2
|
2 - 1
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Kerry
2
Four Crosses
1
|
6 - 0
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Kerry
6
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
3 - 1
la 14 loka, 14:30
Kerry
3
Meifod
1
|
0 - 0
ke 9 elo, 18:45
Kerry
0
Montgomery Town
0
|
5 - 0
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Kerry
5
Trewern United
0
|
2 - 0
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Kerry
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
|
6 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Kerry
6
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Lla |
1 - 2
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Abermule
2
|
3 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
3
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
1 - 2
ti 29 elo, 18:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Berriew
2
|
0 - 3
ti 30 huhti, 18:45
Llanfyllin Town
0
Bishops Castle
3
|
0 - 3
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Carno
3
|
0 - 9
la 9 joulu, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Dyffryn Banw
9
|
1 - 5
la 19 elo, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Forden United
5
|
1 - 3
la 28 loka, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Four Crosses
3
|
1 - 4
la 21 loka, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Kerry
4
|
1 - 3
ti 8 elo, 18:45
Llanfyllin Town
1
Meifod
3
|
2 - 5
la 26 elo, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
2
Montgomery Town
5
|
1 - 6
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
1
Trewern United
6
|
ti 14 touko, 19:00
Llanfyllin Town
Tywyn Bryncrug
|
0 - 4
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Waterloo Rovers
4
|
|
Mei |
la 4 touko, 14:30
Meifod
Abermule
|
4 - 2
la 28 loka, 14:30
Meifod
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
|
2 - 3
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Meifod
2
Berriew
3
|
3 - 4
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Meifod
3
Bishops Castle
4
|
1 - 3
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Meifod
1
Carno
3
|
1 - 3
la 30 maalis, 14:30
Meifod
1
Dyffryn Banw
3
|
5 - 2
la 18 marras, 12:00
Meifod
5
Forden United
2
|
1 - 3
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Meifod
1
Four Crosses
3
|
4 - 6
la 30 syys, 14:30
Meifod
4
Kerry
6
|
3 - 1
la 11 marras, 14:00
Meifod
3
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
2 - 6
la 27 tammi, 14:00
Meifod
2
Montgomery Town
6
|
4 - 3
la 7 loka, 14:30
Meifod
4
Trewern United
3
|
ma 6 touko, 14:30
Meifod
Tywyn Bryncrug
|
0 - 5
la 3 helmi, 14:00
Meifod
0
Waterloo Rovers
5
|
|
Mon |
8 - 0
ti 29 elo, 18:30
Montgomery Town
8
Abermule
0
|
14 - 0
la 21 loka, 14:30
Montgomery Town
14
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
1 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Montgomery Town
1
Berriew
0
|
4 - 2
pe 4 elo, 18:30
Montgomery Town
4
Bishops Castle
2
|
2 - 2
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Montgomery Town
2
Carno
2
|
5 - 0
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Montgomery Town
5
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 4
la 23 joulu, 14:00
Montgomery Town
2
Forden United
4
|
3 - 1
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Montgomery Town
3
Four Crosses
1
|
1 - 5
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Montgomery Town
1
Kerry
5
|
4 - 3
ti 22 elo, 18:30
Montgomery Town
4
Llanfyllin Town
3
|
3 - 0
pe 11 elo, 18:30
Montgomery Town
3
Meifod
0
|
6 - 0
la 25 marras, 14:00
Montgomery Town
6
Trewern United
0
|
4 - 1
la 23 maalis, 14:30
Montgomery Town
4
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
2 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Montgomery Town
2
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Tre |
0 - 4
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Trewern United
0
Abermule
4
|
1 - 2
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Trewern United
1
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
|
3 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Trewern United
3
Berriew
1
|
3 - 2
la 18 marras, 12:00
Trewern United
3
Bishops Castle
2
|
0 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Trewern United
0
Carno
1
|
0 - 1
la 13 huhti, 14:30
Trewern United
0
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 2
ti 22 elo, 18:30
Trewern United
1
Forden United
2
|
1 - 4
ti 30 huhti, 18:45
Trewern United
1
Four Crosses
4
|
0 - 8
la 12 elo, 14:30
Trewern United
0
Kerry
8
|
6 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Trewern United
6
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
0 - 0
la 23 joulu, 14:00
Trewern United
0
Meifod
0
|
0 - 3
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Trewern United
0
Montgomery Town
3
|
3 - 3
la 9 maalis, 14:00
Trewern United
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
0 - 4
ti 16 huhti, 18:30
Trewern United
0
Waterloo Rovers
4
|
|
Tyw |
0 - 0
la 20 huhti, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Abermule
0
|
4 - 1
ke 30 elo, 18:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
3 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Berriew
1
|
1 - 1
ma 1 huhti, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Bishops Castle
1
|
6 - 1
ti 30 huhti, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
6
Carno
1
|
1 - 0
ke 9 elo, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
0 - 3
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Forden United
3
|
1 - 3
la 20 tammi, 14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Four Crosses
3
|
ti 21 touko, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
Kerry
|
5 - 0
la 6 huhti, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
3 - 2
la 5 elo, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Meifod
2
|
la 4 touko, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
Montgomery Town
|
10 - 0
la 2 syys, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
10
Trewern United
0
|
2 - 2
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Wat |
2 - 1
ke 24 huhti, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
2
Abermule
1
|
3 - 0
la 19 elo, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
3
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
1 - 0
ti 15 elo, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
1
Berriew
0
|
1 - 0
ke 30 elo, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
1
Bishops Castle
0
|
4 - 3
la 28 loka, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
4
Carno
3
|
1 - 1
la 23 joulu, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 1
la 27 huhti, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
0
Forden United
1
|
3 - 3
la 2 maalis, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
3
Four Crosses
3
|
0 - 4
la 17 helmi, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
0
Kerry
4
|
3 - 3
pe 11 elo, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
3
Llanfyllin Town
3
|
3 - 1
la 16 maalis, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
3
Meifod
1
|
3 - 3
la 10 helmi, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
3
Montgomery Town
3
|
la 4 touko, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
Trewern United
|
la 11 touko, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
Tywyn Bryncrug
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe