JD Welsh Cup QR 1Draw (Central)
Berriew v Trewern
Brecon Corries v Kerry
Llansantffraid Village v Abermule
Montgomery Town v Tywyn Bryncrug
Presteigne St Andrews v Borth United
Waterloo Rovers v Newbridge on Wye
JD Welsh Cup QR 1Draw (South West)
Bettws v CP Suburbs
Caerau v West End
Cefn Cribbwr v Trefelin BGC
Ely Rangers v Llandovery
Hirwaun v Penlan Social
Newcastle Emlyn v Porthcawl
Llangynwyd Rangers v Pontyclun
Llantwit Major v Garw
Penrhiwfer v Hirwaun Sports
Pontypridd Town v Team Swansea
Ynysgerwyn v Treforest
JD Welsh Cup QR 1Draw (North East)
AFC Brynford v Cefn Albion
Coedpoeth United v Acton
FC Penley v Sychdyn
Lex Glyndwr v Rhostyllen
Llangollen Town v Llanuwchllyn
Mynydd Isa Spartans v Greenfield
Rhydymwyn v Castell Alun Colts
JD Welsh Cup QR 1Draw (North West)
Amlwch Town v Mochdre Sports
Cemaes Bay v Blaenau Ffestiniog
Dyffryn Nantlle v Pwllheli
Gaerwen v Llanfairfechan
Llandudno Albion v Llanfairpwll
Llanllyfni v Llanystumdwy
Llanrwst United v Penmaenmawr Phoenix
Meliden v Pentraeth
Mynydd Llandegai v Menai Bridge Tigers
Prestatyn Sports v Gwalchmai
Y Felinheli v Llandyrnog Utd
JD Welsh Cup QR 1Draw (South East)
Abergavenny Town v Chepstow Town
Abertillery Bluebirds v Treowen Stars
AFC Perthcelyn v Aber Valley
Blaenrhondda v Ynysddu Welfare
Bridgend Street v AFC Butetown
Caerleon v Cwm Welfare
Dynamo Aber v Penrhiwceiber Rangers
Gelli Hibernian v Dinas Powys
Llanrumney United v Cwmbran Town
Merthyr Saints v Cardiff Hibernian
Newport City v RTB Ebbw Vale
Newport YMCA v Cardiff Corinthians
Risca Whiteheads v Nelson Cavaliers
STM Sports v Llantwit Fardre
Sully Sports v Clwb Cymric
Tiger Bay v Blaenavon Blues
Trethomas Bluebirds v Panteg
Wattsville v Tredegar Town
Ties to be played over the weekend of 19, 20, 21 August 2016
Byes
All Dafabet Welsh Premier League Club’s enter the competition in Round 3.
All Level 2 clubs enter the competition in Round 1.
All other clubs who have entered the competition have been awarded byes to QR2.
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe