Abe | Ber | Bor | Bow | Car | Chu | Ker | Kni | Lla | Lla | Lla | Lla | Mac | Rad | Tyw | Wel | |
Abe |
2 - 1
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Aberaeron
2
Berriew
1
|
2 - 0
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Aberaeron
2
Borth Utd
0
|
1 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 14:00
Aberaeron
1
Bow Street
1
|
1 - 1
la 19 touko, 14:30
Aberaeron
1
Carno
1
|
4 - 3
ke 23 touko, 20:00
Aberaeron
4
Churchstoke
3
|
3 - 1
la 18 marras, 14:15
Aberaeron
3
Kerry
1
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 14:15
Aberaeron
2
Knighton Town
1
|
3 - 0
la 26 elo, 14:30
Aberaeron
3
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
2 - 0
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Aberaeron
2
Llanfair United
0
|
0 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Aberaeron
0
Llanidloes Town
1
|
3 - 2
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Aberaeron
3
Llanrhaeadr
2
|
3 - 2
la 6 tammi, 14:00
Aberaeron
3
Machynlleth
2
|
0 - 0
la 4 marras, 14:15
Aberaeron
0
Radnor Valley
0
|
3 - 3
la 31 maalis, 14:30
Aberaeron
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
0 - 3
la 23 syys, 14:30
Aberaeron
0
Welshpool
3
|
|
Ber |
3 - 2
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Berriew
3
Aberaeron
2
|
7 - 1
la 3 helmi, 14:30
Berriew
7
Borth Utd
1
|
1 - 2
la 12 elo, 14:30
Berriew
1
Bow Street
2
|
2 - 1
la 27 tammi, 14:30
Berriew
2
Carno
1
|
7 - 1
ti 10 loka, 19:30
Berriew
7
Churchstoke
1
|
2 - 0
ti 13 maalis, 19:30
Berriew
2
Kerry
0
|
1 - 0
la 24 helmi, 14:30
Berriew
1
Knighton Town
0
|
3 - 1
ke 23 elo, 19:30
Berriew
3
Llandrindod Wells
1
|
4 - 3
ma 9 huhti, 19:30
Berriew
4
Llanfair United
3
|
1 - 1
pe 1 joulu, 19:30
Berriew
1
Llanidloes Town
1
|
2 - 5
la 26 elo, 18:00
Berriew
2
Llanrhaeadr
5
|
7 - 1
la 28 loka, 14:30
Berriew
7
Machynlleth
1
|
3 - 2
ti 29 elo, 19:30
Berriew
3
Radnor Valley
2
|
2 - 3
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Berriew
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
0 - 2
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Berriew
0
Welshpool
2
|
|
Bor |
1 - 6
la 3 maalis, 14:30
Borth Utd
1
Aberaeron
6
|
2 - 3
ke 2 touko, 19:00
Borth Utd
2
Berriew
3
|
3 - 1
ti 15 elo, 18:45
Borth Utd
3
Bow Street
1
|
2 - 6
pe 15 joulu, 20:00
Borth Utd
2
Carno
6
|
2 - 4
la 14 huhti, 14:30
Borth Utd
2
Churchstoke
4
|
0 - 7
ke 9 touko, 19:45
Borth Utd
0
Kerry
7
|
1 - 7
la 7 loka, 14:30
Borth Utd
1
Knighton Town
7
|
0 - 3
la 30 syys, 14:30
Borth Utd
0
Llandrindod Wells
3
|
0 - 5
ma 7 touko, 14:30
Borth Utd
0
Llanfair United
5
|
1 - 4
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Borth Utd
1
Llanidloes Town
4
|
2 - 9
la 31 maalis, 14:30
Borth Utd
2
Llanrhaeadr
9
|
0 - 1
ke 23 elo, 18:45
Borth Utd
0
Machynlleth
1
|
0 - 5
to 17 touko, 19:00
Borth Utd
0
Radnor Valley
5
|
1 - 5
ke 18 huhti, 18:30
Borth Utd
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
|
0 - 4
la 12 elo, 14:30
Borth Utd
0
Welshpool
4
|
|
Bow |
2 - 0
ke 23 elo, 18:45
Bow Street
2
Aberaeron
0
|
5 - 0
la 12 touko, 14:30
Bow Street
5
Berriew
0
|
2 - 1
la 30 joulu, 14:00
Bow Street
2
Borth Utd
1
|
2 - 2
la 26 elo, 14:30
Bow Street
2
Carno
2
|
3 - 3
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Bow Street
3
Churchstoke
3
|
8 - 1
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Bow Street
8
Kerry
1
|
3 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Bow Street
3
Knighton Town
1
|
2 - 1
la 31 maalis, 14:30
Bow Street
2
Llandrindod Wells
1
|
2 - 1
la 2 joulu, 14:00
Bow Street
2
Llanfair United
1
|
2 - 2
ke 2 touko, 19:00
Bow Street
2
Llanidloes Town
2
|
0 - 4
la 28 loka, 14:30
Bow Street
0
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
2 - 3
ke 11 huhti, 18:15
Bow Street
2
Machynlleth
3
|
5 - 0
la 19 elo, 14:30
Bow Street
5
Radnor Valley
0
|
4 - 3
la 18 marras, 14:15
Bow Street
4
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
5 - 1
la 4 marras, 14:15
Bow Street
5
Welshpool
1
|
|
Car |
2 - 6
la 30 syys, 14:30
Carno
2
Aberaeron
6
|
1 - 1
la 16 syys, 14:30
Carno
1
Berriew
1
|
5 - 1
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Carno
5
Borth Utd
1
|
1 - 3
la 17 maalis, 14:30
Carno
1
Bow Street
3
|
2 - 2
la 28 loka, 14:30
Carno
2
Churchstoke
2
|
5 - 1
la 25 marras, 14:15
Carno
5
Kerry
1
|
2 - 1
ke 9 touko, 18:45
Carno
2
Knighton Town
1
|
1 - 2
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Carno
1
Llandrindod Wells
2
|
1 - 0
ti 29 elo, 18:30
Carno
1
Llanfair United
0
|
4 - 0
ti 22 elo, 18:45
Carno
4
Llanidloes Town
0
|
0 - 3
ke 2 touko, 18:45
Carno
0
Llanrhaeadr
3
|
5 - 0
la 18 marras, 14:15
Carno
5
Machynlleth
0
|
2 - 0
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Carno
2
Radnor Valley
0
|
6 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 13:00
Carno
6
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
|
1 - 1
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Carno
1
Welshpool
1
|
|
Chu |
2 - 2
la 2 joulu, 14:00
Churchstoke
2
Aberaeron
2
|
1 - 1
ma 23 huhti, 18:30
Churchstoke
1
Berriew
1
|
5 - 0
la 17 maalis, 14:30
Churchstoke
5
Borth Utd
0
|
1 - 1
la 30 syys, 14:30
Churchstoke
1
Bow Street
1
|
2 - 4
ke 25 huhti, 18:45
Churchstoke
2
Carno
4
|
2 - 2
ke 2 touko, 18:45
Churchstoke
2
Kerry
2
|
0 - 6
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Churchstoke
0
Knighton Town
6
|
3 - 1
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Churchstoke
3
Llandrindod Wells
1
|
1 - 2
la 12 elo, 14:30
Churchstoke
1
Llanfair United
2
|
0 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Churchstoke
0
Llanidloes Town
2
|
0 - 5
ke 23 elo, 18:45
Churchstoke
0
Llanrhaeadr
5
|
6 - 3
la 21 loka, 14:30
Churchstoke
6
Machynlleth
3
|
0 - 2
ti 15 touko, 19:00
Churchstoke
0
Radnor Valley
2
|
1 - 2
la 25 marras, 14:15
Churchstoke
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
2 - 5
ke 18 huhti, 18:30
Churchstoke
2
Welshpool
5
|
|
Ker |
0 - 4
la 3 helmi, 14:15
Kerry
0
Aberaeron
4
|
4 - 3
ke 18 huhti, 18:30
Kerry
4
Berriew
3
|
1 - 3
la 23 syys, 14:30
Kerry
1
Borth Utd
3
|
0 - 4
ma 7 touko, 14:30
Kerry
0
Bow Street
4
|
1 - 4
la 4 marras, 14:15
Kerry
1
Carno
4
|
4 - 0
ti 29 elo, 18:30
Kerry
4
Churchstoke
0
|
2 - 0
la 19 touko, 14:30
Kerry
2
Knighton Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Kerry
3
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
3 - 5
ke 25 huhti, 18:45
Kerry
3
Llanfair United
5
|
3 - 0
la 14 huhti, 14:30
Kerry
3
Llanidloes Town
0
|
1 - 3
la 10 maalis, 14:30
Kerry
1
Llanrhaeadr
3
|
3 - 2
la 17 helmi, 14:15
Kerry
3
Machynlleth
2
|
1 - 1
ti 15 elo, 18:45
Kerry
1
Radnor Valley
1
|
3 - 5
la 7 loka, 14:30
Kerry
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
|
1 - 6
la 30 syys, 14:30
Kerry
1
Welshpool
6
|
|
Kni |
2 - 0
pe 16 helmi, 20:00
Knighton Town
2
Aberaeron
0
|
5 - 0
pe 29 syys, 19:30
Knighton Town
5
Berriew
0
|
8 - 0
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Knighton Town
8
Borth Utd
0
|
3 - 2
la 10 maalis, 14:30
Knighton Town
3
Bow Street
2
|
2 - 2
la 19 elo, 14:30
Knighton Town
2
Carno
2
|
2 - 2
pe 30 maalis, 19:30
Knighton Town
2
Churchstoke
2
|
2 - 3
pe 1 syys, 19:30
Knighton Town
2
Kerry
3
|
1 - 0
ti 29 elo, 19:30
Knighton Town
1
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
1 - 6
pe 27 loka, 19:45
Knighton Town
1
Llanfair United
6
|
0 - 2
la 20 tammi, 14:30
Knighton Town
0
Llanidloes Town
2
|
0 - 3
ke 25 huhti, 19:45
Knighton Town
0
Llanrhaeadr
3
|
2 - 1
la 12 touko, 14:30
Knighton Town
2
Machynlleth
1
|
2 - 1
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Knighton Town
2
Radnor Valley
1
|
2 - 3
la 14 huhti, 14:30
Knighton Town
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
2 - 3
ti 15 elo, 19:30
Knighton Town
2
Welshpool
3
|
|
Lla |
1 - 3
ke 25 huhti, 19:45
Llandrindod Wells
1
Aberaeron
3
|
2 - 0
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
2
Berriew
0
|
5 - 1
la 17 helmi, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
5
Borth Utd
1
|
2 - 0
ma 21 touko, 19:30
Llandrindod Wells
2
Bow Street
0
|
4 - 1
ke 18 huhti, 19:30
Llandrindod Wells
4
Carno
1
|
2 - 0
la 11 marras, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
2
Churchstoke
0
|
2 - 4
ma 14 touko, 19:30
Llandrindod Wells
2
Kerry
4
|
0 - 2
la 30 joulu, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
0
Knighton Town
2
|
3 - 2
pe 1 syys, 19:30
Llandrindod Wells
3
Llanfair United
2
|
2 - 5
ke 16 elo, 19:30
Llandrindod Wells
2
Llanidloes Town
5
|
0 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
0
Llanrhaeadr
1
|
5 - 0
la 16 syys, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
5
Machynlleth
0
|
0 - 1
la 7 loka, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
0
Radnor Valley
1
|
3 - 1
la 4 marras, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
1 - 2
la 3 helmi, 14:30
Llandrindod Wells
1
Welshpool
2
|
|
Lla |
3 - 2
la 19 elo, 13:30
Llanfair United
3
Aberaeron
2
|
2 - 2
ti 15 elo, 18:45
Llanfair United
2
Berriew
2
|
1 - 0
la 11 marras, 14:15
Llanfair United
1
Borth Utd
0
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 14:15
Llanfair United
2
Bow Street
1
|
3 - 1
la 31 maalis, 14:30
Llanfair United
3
Carno
1
|
5 - 3
la 12 touko, 14:30
Llanfair United
5
Churchstoke
3
|
4 - 2
ke 11 huhti, 18:15
Llanfair United
4
Kerry
2
|
2 - 1
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Llanfair United
2
Knighton Town
1
|
2 - 0
la 14 huhti, 14:30
Llanfair United
2
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
1 - 1
la 4 marras, 13:00
Llanfair United
1
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 5
ti 26 joulu, 14:00
Llanfair United
1
Llanrhaeadr
5
|
4 - 1
la 9 syys, 14:30
Llanfair United
4
Machynlleth
1
|
5 - 4
la 3 helmi, 14:30
Llanfair United
5
Radnor Valley
4
|
5 - 3
la 16 syys, 14:30
Llanfair United
5
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
0 - 2
ti 22 elo, 18:45
Llanfair United
0
Welshpool
2
|
|
Lla |
1 - 1
la 13 tammi, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Aberaeron
1
|
0 - 0
ke 25 huhti, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Berriew
0
|
3 - 0
la 26 elo, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Borth Utd
0
|
2 - 1
ti 29 elo, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Bow Street
1
|
0 - 1
la 5 touko, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Carno
1
|
3 - 0
ke 28 maalis, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Churchstoke
0
|
1 - 0
la 17 maalis, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Kerry
0
|
3 - 2
la 12 elo, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Knighton Town
2
|
5 - 0
ti 26 joulu, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
5
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
3 - 1
la 30 syys, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Llanfair United
1
|
1 - 5
la 3 helmi, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Llanrhaeadr
5
|
2 - 1
la 25 marras, 14:15
Llanidloes Town
2
Machynlleth
1
|
2 - 3
pe 1 syys, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Radnor Valley
3
|
3 - 1
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
2 - 2
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Welshpool
2
|
|
Lla |
4 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
4
Aberaeron
1
|
3 - 1
la 30 joulu, 14:00
Llanrhaeadr
3
Berriew
1
|
6 - 0
la 16 syys, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
6
Borth Utd
0
|
4 - 3
la 19 touko, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
4
Bow Street
3
|
2 - 0
ti 15 elo, 19:15
Llanrhaeadr
2
Carno
0
|
4 - 1
la 18 marras, 14:15
Llanrhaeadr
4
Churchstoke
1
|
5 - 1
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
5
Kerry
1
|
7 - 0
pe 25 touko, 19:00
Llanrhaeadr
7
Knighton Town
0
|
3 - 0
la 5 touko, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
3
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
3 - 2
la 14 loka, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
3
Llanfair United
2
|
1 - 2
la 19 elo, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
1
Llanidloes Town
2
|
9 - 0
la 14 huhti, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
9
Machynlleth
0
|
2 - 2
la 25 marras, 14:15
Llanrhaeadr
2
Radnor Valley
2
|
5 - 0
la 30 syys, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
5
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
|
4 - 3
la 28 huhti, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
4
Welshpool
3
|
|
Mac |
3 - 1
ke 18 huhti, 18:30
Machynlleth
3
Aberaeron
1
|
2 - 1
la 31 maalis, 14:30
Machynlleth
2
Berriew
1
|
0 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Machynlleth
0
Borth Utd
0
|
0 - 3
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Machynlleth
0
Bow Street
3
|
1 - 6
la 2 joulu, 14:00
Machynlleth
1
Carno
6
|
0 - 3
la 26 elo, 14:30
Machynlleth
0
Churchstoke
3
|
3 - 4
la 12 elo, 14:30
Machynlleth
3
Kerry
4
|
2 - 3
la 4 marras, 14:15
Machynlleth
2
Knighton Town
3
|
0 - 3
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Machynlleth
0
Llandrindod Wells
3
|
1 - 6
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Machynlleth
1
Llanfair United
6
|
0 - 3
ke 9 touko, 18:45
Machynlleth
0
Llanidloes Town
3
|
1 - 4
la 17 maalis, 14:30
Machynlleth
1
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
0 - 2
la 20 tammi, 11:30
Machynlleth
0
Radnor Valley
2
|
1 - 1
ke 2 touko, 18:45
Machynlleth
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
0 - 7
la 7 loka, 14:30
Machynlleth
0
Welshpool
7
|
|
Rad |
2 - 4
la 12 touko, 14:30
Radnor Valley
2
Aberaeron
4
|
2 - 0
ma 7 touko, 14:30
Radnor Valley
2
Berriew
0
|
5 - 0
la 2 joulu, 14:00
Radnor Valley
5
Borth Utd
0
|
2 - 1
la 5 touko, 14:30
Radnor Valley
2
Bow Street
1
|
1 - 1
la 11 marras, 14:15
Radnor Valley
1
Carno
1
|
3 - 2
la 16 syys, 14:30
Radnor Valley
3
Churchstoke
2
|
5 - 1
la 24 maalis, 14:30
Radnor Valley
5
Kerry
1
|
2 - 3
ti 22 elo, 18:45
Radnor Valley
2
Knighton Town
3
|
3 - 0
pe 11 elo, 19:00
Radnor Valley
3
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
3 - 4
la 26 elo, 14:30
Radnor Valley
3
Llanfair United
4
|
3 - 2
la 30 joulu, 14:00
Radnor Valley
3
Llanidloes Town
2
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Radnor Valley
1
Llanrhaeadr
2
|
8 - 2
la 30 syys, 14:30
Radnor Valley
8
Machynlleth
2
|
5 - 3
la 28 loka, 14:30
Radnor Valley
5
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
1 - 0
la 13 tammi, 14:00
Radnor Valley
1
Welshpool
0
|
|
Tyw |
3 - 4
la 10 maalis, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Aberaeron
4
|
0 - 6
la 5 touko, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Berriew
6
|
2 - 0
ke 30 elo, 18:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Borth Utd
0
|
1 - 2
ke 25 huhti, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Bow Street
2
|
3 - 1
la 12 elo, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Carno
1
|
1 - 2
la 9 syys, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Churchstoke
2
|
1 - 3
la 12 touko, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Kerry
3
|
2 - 3
la 11 marras, 14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Knighton Town
3
|
2 - 1
la 21 loka, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Llandrindod Wells
1
|
1 - 2
la 24 helmi, 14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Llanfair United
2
|
2 - 4
la 16 joulu, 14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Llanidloes Town
4
|
0 - 4
ma 7 touko, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
3 - 1
ti 15 elo, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Machynlleth
1
|
3 - 0
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Radnor Valley
0
|
5 - 4
la 17 maalis, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
Welshpool
4
|
|
Wel |
5 - 2
la 11 marras, 14:30
Welshpool
5
Aberaeron
2
|
2 - 2
pe 24 marras, 19:30
Welshpool
2
Berriew
2
|
8 - 1
la 18 marras, 14:30
Welshpool
8
Borth Utd
1
|
1 - 1
la 21 huhti, 14:30
Welshpool
1
Bow Street
1
|
1 - 4
pe 1 syys, 19:30
Welshpool
1
Carno
4
|
1 - 1
la 30 joulu, 14:30
Welshpool
1
Churchstoke
1
|
4 - 4
pe 15 syys, 19:30
Welshpool
4
Kerry
4
|
4 - 4
ke 11 huhti, 19:30
Welshpool
4
Knighton Town
4
|
5 - 0
la 2 joulu, 14:30
Welshpool
5
Llandrindod Wells
0
|
2 - 0
pe 9 maalis, 19:30
Welshpool
2
Llanfair United
0
|
2 - 0
la 28 loka, 14:30
Welshpool
2
Llanidloes Town
0
|
2 - 0
ti 29 elo, 19:30
Welshpool
2
Llanrhaeadr
0
|
11 - 0
la 27 tammi, 13:30
Welshpool
11
Machynlleth
0
|
4 - 1
pe 30 maalis, 19:30
Welshpool
4
Radnor Valley
1
|
2 - 2
pe 25 elo, 19:30
Welshpool
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe