Abe | Abe | Bre | Bui | Dol | Dyf | Hay | Lla | Mon | New | Pen | Pre | Tal | |
Abe |
1 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Abermule
1
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Abermule
4
Brecon Northcote
0
|
1 - 7
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Abermule
1
Builth Wells
7
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:15
Abermule
3
Dolgellau
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 18 Apr, 18:30
Abermule
3
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 14:30
Abermule
2
Hay St Marys
3
|
4 - 4
Fri 11 Aug, 19:00
Abermule
4
Llansantffraid
4
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Abermule
2
Montgomery Town
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Abermule
2
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
|
2 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Abermule
2
Penybont Utd
0
|
4 - 1
Mon 7 May, 14:30
Abermule
4
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
P - P
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Abermule
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Abe |
1 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
1
Abermule
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Brecon Northcote
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Builth Wells
3
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Aberystwyth Uni
3
Dolgellau
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
2
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
2
Hay St Marys
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Aberystwyth Uni
1
Llansantffraid
0
|
5 - 5
Sat 11 Nov, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
5
Montgomery Town
5
|
3 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Aberystwyth Uni
3
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
13 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
13
Penybont Utd
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Aberystwyth Uni
1
Presteigne St Andrews
3
|
P - P
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Bre |
5 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Brecon Northcote
5
Abermule
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 10 Mar, 14:30
Brecon Northcote
2
Aberystwyth Uni
4
|
1 - 2
Wed 25 Apr, 18:45
Brecon Northcote
1
Builth Wells
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Brecon Northcote
5
Dolgellau
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Brecon Northcote
2
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Brecon Northcote
2
Hay St Marys
1
|
1 - 6
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Brecon Northcote
1
Llansantffraid
6
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 14:15
Brecon Northcote
2
Montgomery Town
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 14:15
Brecon Northcote
4
Newbridge-on-Wye
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 14:15
Brecon Northcote
1
Penybont Utd
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 31 Mar, 14:30
Brecon Northcote
5
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
P - P
Wed 18 Apr, 18:30
Brecon Northcote
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Bui |
3 - 0
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Builth Wells
3
Abermule
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 14:30
Builth Wells
6
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 May, 16:30
Builth Wells
3
Brecon Northcote
2
|
4 - 0
Mon 7 May, 14:30
Builth Wells
4
Dolgellau
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Builth Wells
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Builth Wells
1
Hay St Marys
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Builth Wells
2
Llansantffraid
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Builth Wells
6
Montgomery Town
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 14:00
Builth Wells
4
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Builth Wells
4
Penybont Utd
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Builth Wells
4
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
P - P
Fri 1 Sep, 18:30
Builth Wells
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Dol |
2 - 1
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Dolgellau
2
Abermule
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 14:15
Dolgellau
2
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Dolgellau
3
Brecon Northcote
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Dolgellau
0
Builth Wells
2
|
0 - 1
Wed 25 Apr, 18:45
Dolgellau
0
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Dolgellau
1
Hay St Marys
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 24 Mar, 14:30
Dolgellau
2
Llansantffraid
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 14:15
Dolgellau
3
Montgomery Town
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 14:15
Dolgellau
1
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Dolgellau
2
Penybont Utd
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Dolgellau
4
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
P - P
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Dolgellau
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Dyf |
2 - 1
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Abermule
1
|
3 - 4
Mon 16 Apr, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
3
Aberystwyth Uni
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Brecon Northcote
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 14:15
Dyffryn Banw
0
Builth Wells
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
1
Dolgellau
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
0
Hay St Marys
3
|
1 - 5
Sat 31 Mar, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Llansantffraid
5
|
2 - 3
Wed 2 May, 18:45
Dyffryn Banw
2
Montgomery Town
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 10 Mar, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
4
Penybont Utd
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 24 Mar, 15:30
Dyffryn Banw
3
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
A - A
Sat 2 Dec, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
A
Talgarth Town
A
|
|
Hay |
2 - 4
Sat 3 Feb, 14:30
Hay St Marys
2
Abermule
4
|
1 - 2
Tue 17 Oct, 19:30
Hay St Marys
1
Aberystwyth Uni
2
|
3 - 1
Fri 1 Sep, 19:30
Hay St Marys
3
Brecon Northcote
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 9 May, 18:45
Hay St Marys
2
Builth Wells
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Hay St Marys
2
Dolgellau
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 14:30
Hay St Marys
3
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Hay St Marys
2
Llansantffraid
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 19 May, 14:30
Hay St Marys
1
Montgomery Town
4
|
3 - 1
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Hay St Marys
3
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Apr, 14:30
Hay St Marys
3
Penybont Utd
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 14:30
Hay St Marys
3
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
P - P
Fri 29 Sep, 19:30
Hay St Marys
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Lla |
4 - 0
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Llansantffraid
4
Abermule
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:30
Llansantffraid
2
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
0 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 14:30
Llansantffraid
0
Brecon Northcote
3
|
4 - 4
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Llansantffraid
4
Builth Wells
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 14:30
Llansantffraid
3
Dolgellau
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 27 Mar, 19:30
Llansantffraid
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Llansantffraid
3
Hay St Marys
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 14:30
Llansantffraid
4
Montgomery Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 14:30
Llansantffraid
3
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Llansantffraid
4
Penybont Utd
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 14:30
Llansantffraid
3
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
P - P
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Llansantffraid
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Mon |
2 - 3
Wed 23 Aug, 18:30
Montgomery Town
2
Abermule
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 14:15
Montgomery Town
3
Aberystwyth Uni
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Mar, 14:30
Montgomery Town
0
Brecon Northcote
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Montgomery Town
0
Builth Wells
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Mar, 14:30
Montgomery Town
1
Dolgellau
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Montgomery Town
2
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Montgomery Town
2
Hay St Marys
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 17 Feb, 14:15
Montgomery Town
0
Llansantffraid
5
|
1 - 4
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Montgomery Town
1
Newbridge-on-Wye
4
|
7 - 1
Sat 5 May, 14:30
Montgomery Town
7
Penybont Utd
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Montgomery Town
1
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
P - P
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Montgomery Town
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
New |
4 - 2
Sat 31 Mar, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
4
Abermule
2
|
1 - 6
Sun 29 Oct, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
Aberystwyth Uni
6
|
3 - 4
Sat 17 Mar, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
Brecon Northcote
4
|
1 - 2
Fri 25 Aug, 18:45
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
Builth Wells
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
4
Dolgellau
1
|
4 - 5
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
4
Dyffryn Banw
5
|
0 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
0
Hay St Marys
2
|
3 - 4
Sun 6 May, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
3
Llansantffraid
4
|
1 - 1
Fri 11 Aug, 19:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
Montgomery Town
1
|
5 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
5
Penybont Utd
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
1
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
P - P
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Pen |
2 - 5
Wed 2 May, 18:45
Penybont Utd
2
Abermule
5
|
0 - 3
Sun 3 Dec, 14:00
Penybont Utd
0
Aberystwyth Uni
3
|
0 - 2
Sat 14 Apr, 14:30
Penybont Utd
0
Brecon Northcote
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 14 May, 19:00
Penybont Utd
1
Builth Wells
2
|
4 - 4
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Penybont Utd
4
Dolgellau
4
|
0 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 14:15
Penybont Utd
0
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 11 Nov, 14:15
Penybont Utd
3
Hay St Marys
4
|
1 - 5
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Penybont Utd
1
Llansantffraid
5
|
1 - 5
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Penybont Utd
1
Montgomery Town
5
|
0 - 7
Sat 24 Mar, 14:30
Penybont Utd
0
Newbridge-on-Wye
7
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Apr, 14:30
Penybont Utd
3
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
P - P
Sat 30 Dec, 14:00
Penybont Utd
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Pre |
1 - 1
Wed 11 Apr, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Abermule
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
2
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 20 Oct, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
2
Brecon Northcote
2
|
0 - 7
Sat 24 Feb, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Builth Wells
7
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Dolgellau
3
|
0 - 1
Fri 27 Oct, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
2 - 1
Fri 6 Oct, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
2
Hay St Marys
1
|
0 - 5
Sat 13 Jan, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Llansantffraid
5
|
4 - 0
Sat 12 May, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
4
Montgomery Town
0
|
4 - 2
Fri 15 Sep, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
4
Newbridge-on-Wye
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 5 Sep, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
3
Penybont Utd
1
|
P - P
Sat 20 Jan, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
P
Talgarth Town
P
|
|
Tal |
P - P
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Talgarth Town
P
Abermule
P
|
P - P
Sun 12 Nov, 14:15
Talgarth Town
P
Aberystwyth Uni
P
|
P - P
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Talgarth Town
P
Brecon Northcote
P
|
P - P
Sat 18 Nov, 14:15
Talgarth Town
P
Builth Wells
P
|
P - P
Sat 31 Mar, 14:30
Talgarth Town
P
Dolgellau
P
|
P - P
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Talgarth Town
P
Dyffryn Banw
P
|
P - P
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Talgarth Town
P
Hay St Marys
P
|
P - P
Sat 3 Mar, 14:30
Talgarth Town
P
Llansantffraid
P
|
P - P
Sat 28 Oct, 13:30
Talgarth Town
P
Montgomery Town
P
|
P - P
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Talgarth Town
P
Newbridge-on-Wye
P
|
P - P
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Talgarth Town
P
Penybont Utd
P
|
P - P
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Talgarth Town
P
Presteigne St Andrews
P
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe