Abe | Ber | Bow | Bui | Car | Dol | Dyf | Lla | Lla | Lla | New | Pen | Pre | Tyw | Wat | |
Abe |
0 - 3
Sat 6 Nov, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Berriew
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 15 Feb, 19:30
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Bow Street
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Feb, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
4
Builth Wells
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 26 Feb, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Carno
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Oct, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
3
Dolgellau
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 20 Nov, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 22 Mar, 19:30
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Llanidloes Town
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 14 May, 13:00
Aberystwyth Uni
2
Llanrhaeadr
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 19 Feb, 14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
0
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
Aberystwyth Uni
2
Newbridge
3
|
5 - 0
Sun 13 Mar, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
5
Penparcau
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
2
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Aberystwyth Uni
1
Waterloo
1
|
|
Ber |
6 - 1
Mon 22 Nov, 19:30
Berriew
6
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 25 Mar, 19:45
Berriew
2
Bow Street
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 14 Aug, 14:30
Berriew
4
Builth Wells
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 15 Jan, 14:30
Berriew
2
Carno
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Berriew
4
Dolgellau
0
|
0 - 0
Wed 22 Sep, 19:30
Berriew
0
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 0
Fri 18 Mar, 19:30
Berriew
2
Llanidloes Town
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 29 Mar, 19:30
Berriew
4
Llanrhaeadr
1
|
3 - 0
Fri 1 Oct, 19:30
Berriew
3
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 4 Sep, 14:30
Berriew
7
Newbridge
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Berriew
6
Penparcau
2
|
6 - 1
Sat 20 Nov, 14:30
Berriew
6
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Feb, 14:30
Berriew
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 2 Mar, 19:30
Berriew
1
Waterloo
0
|
|
Bow |
0 - 2
Sun 27 Feb, 14:15
Bow Street
0
Aberystwyth Uni
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Bow Street
0
Berriew
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Sep, 14:30
Bow Street
1
Builth Wells
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 18 Sep, 14:30
Bow Street
4
Carno
1
|
2 - 0
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Bow Street
2
Dolgellau
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Bow Street
3
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Bow Street
2
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Bow Street
1
Llanrhaeadr
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Bow Street
2
Llansantffraid Village
4
|
6 - 0
Sat 19 Feb, 14:15
Bow Street
6
Newbridge
0
|
12 - 2
Tue 29 Mar, 18:00
Bow Street
12
Penparcau
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Dec, 14:00
Bow Street
1
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
2 - 5
Wed 13 Apr, 18:30
Bow Street
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Bow Street
2
Waterloo
3
|
|
Bui |
2 - 0
Sun 20 Feb, 14:15
Builth Wells
2
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 5 Mar, 14:30
Builth Wells
0
Berriew
3
|
0 - 0
Wed 27 Apr, 19:00
Builth Wells
0
Bow Street
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Builth Wells
1
Carno
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 21 Aug, 14:30
Builth Wells
3
Dolgellau
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 2 Oct, 14:30
Builth Wells
3
Dyffryn Banw
4
|
2 - 1
Wed 13 Apr, 18:30
Builth Wells
2
Llanidloes Town
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Builth Wells
1
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
1 - 0
Sat 14 May, 13:00
Builth Wells
1
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
2 - 0
Wed 20 Apr, 18:45
Builth Wells
2
Newbridge
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Builth Wells
4
Penparcau
3
|
5 - 1
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Builth Wells
5
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Nov, 14:15
Builth Wells
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 18 Sep, 14:30
Builth Wells
2
Waterloo
2
|
|
Car |
2 - 0
Sun 20 Mar, 14:30
Carno
2
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
1 - 4
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Carno
1
Berriew
4
|
5 - 1
Mon 2 May, 14:30
Carno
5
Bow Street
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Carno
4
Builth Wells
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 13 Apr, 18:30
Carno
3
Dolgellau
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 4 Sep, 14:30
Carno
4
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
1 - 2
Mon 30 Aug, 11:00
Carno
1
Llanidloes Town
2
|
0 - 3
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Carno
0
Llanrhaeadr
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Carno
3
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 20 Nov, 14:15
Carno
2
Newbridge
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 19 Feb, 14:15
Carno
2
Penparcau
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Carno
2
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Carno
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Oct, 14:30
Carno
3
Waterloo
0
|
|
Dol |
2 - 0
Sat 5 Mar, 14:30
Dolgellau
2
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Dolgellau
2
Berriew
2
|
3 - 4
Sat 20 Nov, 14:15
Dolgellau
3
Bow Street
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 19 Mar, 14:30
Dolgellau
1
Builth Wells
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 12 Feb, 14:15
Dolgellau
0
Carno
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 7 May, 14:30
Dolgellau
4
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Dolgellau
2
Llanidloes Town
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Dolgellau
0
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 6 Nov, 14:15
Dolgellau
1
Llansantffraid Village
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Dolgellau
5
Newbridge
0
|
5 - 1
Tue 5 Apr, 18:15
Dolgellau
5
Penparcau
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Dolgellau
3
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
3 - 1
Wed 20 Apr, 18:45
Dolgellau
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 19 Feb, 14:15
Dolgellau
3
Waterloo
4
|
|
Dyf |
2 - 2
Sat 19 Mar, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Aberystwyth Uni
2
|
1 - 2
Wed 20 Apr, 18:45
Dyffryn Banw
1
Berriew
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 5 Mar, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
4
Bow Street
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Builth Wells
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 6 Nov, 14:15
Dyffryn Banw
0
Carno
4
|
0 - 5
Sat 18 Sep, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
0
Dolgellau
5
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Nov, 14:15
Dyffryn Banw
3
Llanidloes Town
2
|
1 - 4
Wed 4 May, 19:00
Dyffryn Banw
1
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
0 - 1
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Dyffryn Banw
0
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
6 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
6
Newbridge
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 21 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Penparcau
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Feb, 14:15
Dyffryn Banw
1
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Oct, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
0
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
1 - 0
Mon 25 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Waterloo
0
|
|
Lla |
1 - 2
Mon 11 Oct, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Aberystwyth Uni
2
|
2 - 5
Sat 5 Feb, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Berriew
5
|
5 - 0
Wed 22 Sep, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
5
Bow Street
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Builth Wells
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 May, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Carno
0
|
1 - 0
Fri 25 Mar, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Dolgellau
0
|
3 - 1
Wed 2 Mar, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 1
Fri 13 Aug, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
0
Llanrhaeadr
1
|
3 - 0
Wed 23 Feb, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Feb, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Newbridge
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 25 Jan, 19:30
Llanidloes Town
3
Penparcau
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 12 Feb, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
7
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 Sep, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Llanidloes Town
2
Waterloo
2
|
|
Lla |
5 - 0
Wed 11 May, 19:00
Llanrhaeadr
5
Aberystwyth Uni
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Sep, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
2
Berriew
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
3
Bow Street
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Oct, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
1
Builth Wells
0
|
3 - 1
Wed 27 Apr, 19:00
Llanrhaeadr
3
Carno
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 13 Nov, 14:15
Llanrhaeadr
3
Dolgellau
0
|
1 - 0
Wed 1 Sep, 18:15
Llanrhaeadr
1
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 19 Feb, 14:15
Llanrhaeadr
1
Llanidloes Town
2
|
2 - 0
Wed 13 Apr, 18:30
Llanrhaeadr
2
Llansantffraid Village
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Nov, 14:15
Llanrhaeadr
3
Newbridge
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 18 Sep, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
4
Penparcau
1
|
8 - 0
Sat 2 Oct, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
8
Presteigne St Andrews
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 May, 14:30
Llanrhaeadr
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
|
2 - 1
Wed 20 Apr, 18:45
Llanrhaeadr
2
Waterloo
1
|
|
Lla |
6 - 1
Mon 25 Oct, 19:30
Llansantffraid Village
6
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 26 Feb, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
2
Berriew
3
|
4 - 3
Sat 13 Nov, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
4
Bow Street
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Sep, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
1
Builth Wells
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 20 Apr, 19:30
Llansantffraid Village
0
Carno
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Feb, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
2
Dolgellau
0
|
3 - 0
Wed 27 Apr, 19:30
Llansantffraid Village
3
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Nov, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
2
Llanidloes Town
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 Sep, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
0
Llanrhaeadr
2
|
7 - 2
Fri 4 Mar, 20:00
Llansantffraid Village
7
Newbridge
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 14 Aug, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
3
Penparcau
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
4
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 11 Dec, 14:30
Llansantffraid Village
4
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
6 - 2
Wed 22 Sep, 19:30
Llansantffraid Village
6
Waterloo
2
|
|
New |
0 - 6
Sat 13 Nov, 14:15
Newbridge
0
Aberystwyth Uni
6
|
2 - 4
Mon 2 May, 14:30
Newbridge
2
Berriew
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Oct, 14:30
Newbridge
2
Bow Street
1
|
4 - 2
Sun 29 Aug, 15:30
Newbridge
4
Builth Wells
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 14 Aug, 14:30
Newbridge
0
Carno
4
|
4 - 7
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Newbridge
4
Dolgellau
7
|
4 - 1
Sat 5 Feb, 14:15
Newbridge
4
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 4
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Newbridge
1
Llanidloes Town
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Mar, 14:30
Newbridge
1
Llanrhaeadr
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Newbridge
2
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Newbridge
3
Penparcau
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 9 Apr, 14:30
Newbridge
2
Presteigne St Andrews
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Oct, 14:30
Newbridge
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Sep, 14:30
Newbridge
3
Waterloo
2
|
|
Pen |
1 - 1
Sun 6 Feb, 14:15
Penparcau
1
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 16 Apr, 14:30
Penparcau
1
Berriew
5
|
1 - 1
Wed 1 Sep, 18:30
Penparcau
1
Bow Street
1
|
6 - 2
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Penparcau
6
Builth Wells
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Sep, 14:30
Penparcau
1
Carno
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 4 Sep, 14:30
Penparcau
4
Dolgellau
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Penparcau
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 5 Mar, 14:30
Penparcau
0
Llanidloes Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 20 Nov, 14:15
Penparcau
2
Llanrhaeadr
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 7 May, 14:30
Penparcau
1
Llansantffraid Village
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Penparcau
2
Newbridge
2
|
7 - 2
Sat 16 Oct, 14:30
Penparcau
7
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
2 - 1
Mon 2 May, 14:30
Penparcau
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 13 Nov, 14:15
Penparcau
3
Waterloo
2
|
|
Pre |
2 - 3
Fri 25 Mar, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
2
Aberystwyth Uni
3
|
0 - 9
Sat 11 Sep, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Berriew
9
|
1 - 7
Sat 4 Sep, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Bow Street
7
|
1 - 1
Sat 13 Nov, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Builth Wells
1
|
2 - 4
Wed 22 Sep, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
2
Carno
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Sep, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Dolgellau
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Oct, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
3
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 6
Wed 4 May, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Llanidloes Town
6
|
0 - 4
Sat 5 Feb, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Llanrhaeadr
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
1
Llansantffraid Village
3
|
0 - 2
Wed 1 Sep, 19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Newbridge
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
5
Penparcau
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 5 Mar, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
0
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 26 Feb, 14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
3
Waterloo
3
|
|
Tyw |
0 - 1
Sat 12 Feb, 14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Nov, 14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Berriew
3
|
5 - 0
Wed 6 Apr, 18:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
Bow Street
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 26 Feb, 14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
4
Builth Wells
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Carno
1
|
2 - 3
Wed 1 Sep, 18:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Dolgellau
3
|
6 - 1
Sat 23 Apr, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
6
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Apr, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Llanidloes Town
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Llanrhaeadr
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Sep, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Llansantffraid Village
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Newbridge
2
|
4 - 3
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
4
Penparcau
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 18 Sep, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Presteigne St Andrews
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 5 Feb, 14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Waterloo
2
|
|
Wat |
3 - 1
Sat 9 Oct, 14:30
Waterloo
3
Aberystwyth Uni
1
|
2 - 1
Wed 1 Sep, 18:30
Waterloo
2
Berriew
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 12 Mar, 14:30
Waterloo
3
Bow Street
4
|
3 - 0
Sat 7 May, 14:30
Waterloo
3
Builth Wells
0
|
3 - 5
Sun 2 Jan, 14:00
Waterloo
3
Carno
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 14 Aug, 14:30
Waterloo
2
Dolgellau
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Oct, 14:30
Waterloo
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 30 Apr, 14:30
Waterloo
0
Llanidloes Town
1
|
0 - 2
Wed 18 Aug, 18:45
Waterloo
0
Llanrhaeadr
2
|
2 - 1
Wed 30 Mar, 19:30
Waterloo
2
Llansantffraid Village
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 29 Jan, 14:00
Waterloo
1
Newbridge
1
|
0 - 4
Sat 2 Oct, 14:30
Waterloo
0
Penparcau
4
|
5 - 2
Sat 6 Nov, 14:15
Waterloo
5
Presteigne St Andrews
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 20 Nov, 14:15
Waterloo
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe