Abe | Bar | Ber | Bis | Car | Dyf | For | Fou | Ker | Lla | Mei | Mon | Tre | Tyw | Wat | |
Abe |
4 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Abermule
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Abermule
0
Berriew
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Abermule
3
Bishops Castle
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Abermule
1
Carno
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Abermule
4
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Abermule
4
Forden United
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 15 Aug, 18:30
Abermule
1
Four Crosses
3
|
2 - 3
Tue 26 Dec, 14:00
Abermule
2
Kerry
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Abermule
2
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
0 - 1
Wed 23 Aug, 18:30
Abermule
0
Meifod
1
|
1 - 5
Wed 1 May, 18:45
Abermule
1
Montgomery Town
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Abermule
2
Trewern United
0
|
1 - 2
Fri 29 Mar, 16:00
Abermule
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 8 Aug, 18:45
Abermule
0
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Bar |
3 - 0
Sat 4 Nov, 14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
Abermule
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 27 Jan, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Berriew
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Bishops Castle
1
|
4 - 2
Fri 17 Nov, 19:45
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
4
Carno
2
|
1 - 0
Wed 24 Apr, 19:45
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
0 - 5
Sat 16 Dec, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
Forden United
5
|
1 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Four Crosses
2
|
3 - 5
Tue 14 May, 19:45
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
Kerry
5
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
Llanfyllin Town
2
|
5 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
5
Meifod
2
|
2 - 3
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
Montgomery Town
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Trewern United
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 16 Apr, 19:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 3
Mon 6 May, 14:30
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
Waterloo Rovers
3
|
|
Ber |
2 - 2
Wed 20 Dec, 19:30
Berriew
2
Abermule
2
|
2 - 1
Fri 10 Nov, 19:45
Berriew
2
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Berriew
5
Bishops Castle
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 8 Aug, 19:30
Berriew
2
Carno
0
|
2 - 0
Fri 2 Feb, 19:30
Berriew
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
3 - 3
Fri 24 Nov, 19:30
Berriew
3
Forden United
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:30
Berriew
2
Four Crosses
2
|
1 - 3
Fri 4 Aug, 19:30
Berriew
1
Kerry
3
|
4 - 0
Sat 30 Mar, 14:30
Berriew
4
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
4 - 2
Fri 1 Sep, 19:30
Berriew
4
Meifod
2
|
3 - 1
Fri 17 Nov, 19:30
Berriew
3
Montgomery Town
1
|
2 - 2
Fri 18 Aug, 19:30
Berriew
2
Trewern United
2
|
3 - 1
Tue 16 Jan, 19:45
Berriew
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
1 - 1
Fri 19 Apr, 19:30
Berriew
1
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Bis |
2 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Abermule
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Bishops Castle
2
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Bishops Castle
0
Berriew
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Carno
3
|
4 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Bishops Castle
4
Dyffryn Banw
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 May, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Forden United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Bishops Castle
2
Four Crosses
3
|
1 - 7
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Bishops Castle
1
Kerry
7
|
5 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 14:30
Bishops Castle
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Bishops Castle
1
Meifod
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 14:30
Bishops Castle
1
Montgomery Town
3
|
1 - 3
Fri 29 Mar, 14:30
Bishops Castle
1
Trewern United
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Bishops Castle
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Bishops Castle
3
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Car |
1 - 0
Fri 11 Aug, 18:30
Carno
1
Abermule
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Carno
3
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
|
0 - 4
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Carno
0
Berriew
4
|
0 - 0
Tue 7 May, 14:30
Carno
0
Bishops Castle
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 18:30
Carno
4
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar, 14:30
Carno
2
Forden United
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 4 May, 14:30
Carno
0
Four Crosses
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Carno
1
Kerry
3
|
6 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Carno
6
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
2 - 5
Sat 18 May, 14:00
Carno
2
Meifod
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Carno
1
Montgomery Town
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 14:30
Carno
1
Trewern United
2
|
3 - 3
Wed 24 Apr, 18:30
Carno
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
2 - 1
Fri 4 Aug, 18:30
Carno
2
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Dyf |
2 - 0
Tue 16 Apr, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Abermule
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Berriew
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 4 May, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Bishops Castle
2
|
3 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
3
Carno
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Forden United
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Four Crosses
4
|
3 - 8
Wed 1 May, 18:45
Dyffryn Banw
3
Kerry
8
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Meifod
2
|
2 - 4
Sat 14 Oct, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
2
Montgomery Town
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 5 Aug, 14:30
Dyffryn Banw
1
Trewern United
3
|
0 - 5
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Dyffryn Banw
0
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
|
3 - 3
Fri 1 Sep, 18:30
Dyffryn Banw
3
Waterloo Rovers
3
|
|
For |
4 - 0
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Forden United
4
Abermule
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 4 May, 14:30
Forden United
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Dec, 17:00
Forden United
1
Berriew
3
|
2 - 1
Wed 9 Aug, 18:45
Forden United
2
Bishops Castle
1
|
5 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Forden United
5
Carno
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Forden United
2
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Forden United
3
Four Crosses
2
|
3 - 6
Fri 1 Sep, 18:30
Forden United
3
Kerry
6
|
4 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 14:30
Forden United
4
Llanfyllin Town
2
|
6 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Forden United
6
Meifod
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Forden United
2
Montgomery Town
4
|
2 - 1
Wed 8 May, 19:00
Forden United
2
Trewern United
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Forden United
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Forden United
2
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Fou |
3 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Four Crosses
3
Abermule
2
|
5 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Four Crosses
5
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Berriew
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Four Crosses
2
Bishops Castle
3
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Four Crosses
4
Carno
1
|
8 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Four Crosses
8
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Four Crosses
0
Forden United
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 May, 19:00
Four Crosses
1
Kerry
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Four Crosses
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Four Crosses
0
Meifod
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 23 Apr, 18:30
Four Crosses
1
Montgomery Town
1
|
8 - 2
Wed 9 Aug, 18:45
Four Crosses
8
Trewern United
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Four Crosses
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Four Crosses
1
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Ker |
2 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Kerry
2
Abermule
0
|
9 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Kerry
9
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
8 - 1
Wed 24 Apr, 18:30
Kerry
8
Berriew
1
|
7 - 0
Fri 25 Aug, 18:30
Kerry
7
Bishops Castle
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 14:00
Kerry
6
Carno
1
|
10 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 12:00
Kerry
10
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Apr, 14:30
Kerry
2
Forden United
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 14:00
Kerry
2
Four Crosses
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 27 Apr, 14:30
Kerry
6
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 14 Oct, 14:30
Kerry
3
Meifod
1
|
0 - 0
Wed 9 Aug, 18:45
Kerry
0
Montgomery Town
0
|
5 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Kerry
5
Trewern United
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Kerry
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Kerry
6
Waterloo Rovers
1
|
|
Lla |
1 - 2
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Abermule
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
3
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Berriew
2
|
0 - 3
Tue 30 Apr, 18:45
Llanfyllin Town
0
Bishops Castle
3
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Carno
3
|
0 - 9
Sat 9 Dec, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Dyffryn Banw
9
|
1 - 5
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Forden United
5
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Four Crosses
3
|
1 - 4
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
1
Kerry
4
|
1 - 3
Tue 8 Aug, 18:45
Llanfyllin Town
1
Meifod
3
|
2 - 5
Sat 26 Aug, 14:30
Llanfyllin Town
2
Montgomery Town
5
|
1 - 6
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
1
Trewern United
6
|
0 - 3
Tue 14 May, 19:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Llanfyllin Town
0
Waterloo Rovers
4
|
|
Mei |
3 - 4
Sat 4 May, 14:30
Meifod
3
Abermule
4
|
4 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Meifod
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Meifod
2
Berriew
3
|
3 - 4
Sat 27 Apr, 14:30
Meifod
3
Bishops Castle
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Meifod
1
Carno
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 30 Mar, 14:30
Meifod
1
Dyffryn Banw
3
|
5 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 12:00
Meifod
5
Forden United
2
|
1 - 3
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Meifod
1
Four Crosses
3
|
4 - 6
Sat 30 Sep, 14:30
Meifod
4
Kerry
6
|
3 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 14:00
Meifod
3
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
2 - 6
Sat 27 Jan, 14:00
Meifod
2
Montgomery Town
6
|
4 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 14:30
Meifod
4
Trewern United
3
|
2 - 2
Mon 6 May, 14:30
Meifod
2
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
|
0 - 5
Sat 3 Feb, 14:00
Meifod
0
Waterloo Rovers
5
|
|
Mon |
8 - 0
Tue 29 Aug, 18:30
Montgomery Town
8
Abermule
0
|
14 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 14:30
Montgomery Town
14
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Montgomery Town
1
Berriew
0
|
4 - 2
Fri 4 Aug, 18:30
Montgomery Town
4
Bishops Castle
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 27 Apr, 14:30
Montgomery Town
2
Carno
2
|
5 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Montgomery Town
5
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Montgomery Town
2
Forden United
4
|
3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr, 14:30
Montgomery Town
3
Four Crosses
1
|
1 - 5
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Montgomery Town
1
Kerry
5
|
4 - 3
Tue 22 Aug, 18:30
Montgomery Town
4
Llanfyllin Town
3
|
3 - 0
Fri 11 Aug, 18:30
Montgomery Town
3
Meifod
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 14:00
Montgomery Town
6
Trewern United
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 14:30
Montgomery Town
4
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 14:30
Montgomery Town
2
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Tre |
0 - 4
Sat 27 Apr, 14:30
Trewern United
0
Abermule
4
|
1 - 2
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Trewern United
1
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Trewern United
3
Berriew
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 12:00
Trewern United
3
Bishops Castle
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Trewern United
0
Carno
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Apr, 14:30
Trewern United
0
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 22 Aug, 18:30
Trewern United
1
Forden United
2
|
1 - 4
Tue 30 Apr, 18:45
Trewern United
1
Four Crosses
4
|
0 - 8
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Trewern United
0
Kerry
8
|
6 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 14:00
Trewern United
6
Llanfyllin Town
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Trewern United
0
Meifod
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Trewern United
0
Montgomery Town
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Trewern United
3
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
0 - 4
Tue 16 Apr, 18:30
Trewern United
0
Waterloo Rovers
4
|
|
Tyw |
0 - 0
Sat 20 Apr, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Abermule
0
|
4 - 1
Wed 30 Aug, 18:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
4
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Berriew
1
|
1 - 1
Mon 1 Apr, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Bishops Castle
1
|
6 - 1
Tue 30 Apr, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
6
Carno
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 9 Aug, 18:45
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Dyffryn Banw
0
|
0 - 3
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
0
Forden United
3
|
1 - 3
Sat 20 Jan, 14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Four Crosses
3
|
L
Tue 21 May, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
Kerry
|
5 - 0
Sat 6 Apr, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
5
Llanfyllin Town
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
Meifod
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 4 May, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
1
Montgomery Town
1
|
10 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
10
Trewern United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 13 Jan, 14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
2
Waterloo Rovers
2
|
|
Wat |
2 - 1
Wed 24 Apr, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
2
Abermule
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
3
Barmouth & Dyffryn United
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
1
Berriew
0
|
1 - 0
Wed 30 Aug, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
1
Bishops Castle
0
|
4 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
4
Carno
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
1
Dyffryn Banw
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Apr, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
0
Forden United
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
3
Four Crosses
3
|
0 - 4
Sat 17 Feb, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
0
Kerry
4
|
3 - 3
Fri 11 Aug, 18:30
Waterloo Rovers
3
Llanfyllin Town
3
|
3 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
3
Meifod
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 14:00
Waterloo Rovers
3
Montgomery Town
3
|
5 - 0
Sat 4 May, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
5
Trewern United
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 11 May, 14:30
Waterloo Rovers
1
Tywyn Bryncrug
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe