Saturday 3 February 2018

Division 1

14:30
Berriew
vs
Aberaeron
14:15
Carno
vs
Bow Street
14:15
Churchstoke
vs
Borth Utd
14:15
Kerry
vs
Knighton Town
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
vs
Welshpool
14:15
Llanfair United
vs
Radnor Valley
14:30
Llanidloes Town
vs
Llanrhaeadr
14:15
Machynlleth
vs
Tywyn Bryncrug

Division 2

14:15
Builth Wells
vs
Aberystwyth Uni
14:15
Dolgellau
vs
Talgarth Town
14:30
Hay St Marys
vs
Abermule
14:30
Llansantffraid
vs
Brecon Northcote
14:15
Montgomery Town
vs
Presteigne St Andrews
14:15
Penybont Utd
vs
Dyffryn Banw

Saturday 10 February 2018

Division 1

14:15
Aberaeron
vs
Carno
14:15
Borth Utd
vs
Radnor Valley
14:15
Bow Street
vs
Churchstoke
14:30
Llanidloes Town
vs
Berriew
14:15
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Llandrindod Wells
14:15
Machynlleth
vs
Llanfair United
14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
vs
Kerry
14:30
Welshpool
vs
Knighton Town

Division 2

14:15
Brecon Northcote
vs
Montgomery Town
14:15
Builth Wells
vs
Dolgellau
14:15
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Aberystwyth Uni
14:30
Hay St Marys
vs
Penybont Utd
14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
vs
Llansantffraid
14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
vs
Abermule

Saturday 17 February 2018

Division 2

14:15
Aberystwyth Uni
vs
Dyffryn Banw
14:15
Dolgellau
vs
Newbridge-on-Wye
14:15
Montgomery Town
vs
Llansantffraid
14:15
Penybont Utd
vs
Presteigne St Andrews
14:15
Talgarth Town
vs
Hay St Marys

Division 1

14:15
Kerry
vs
Machynlleth
14:30
Knighton Town
vs
Aberaeron
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
vs
Borth Utd

League Cup 17-18 - 2nd Round

13:45
Abermule
vs
Bow Street
14:30
Berriew
vs
Builth Wells
13:45
Llanfair United
vs
Churchstoke
14:30
Llanidloes Town
vs
Radnor Valley
13:45
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Carno
14:30
Welshpool
vs
Brecon Northcote

Saturday 24 February 2018

Division 1

14:15
Aberaeron
vs
Borth Utd
14:30
Berriew
vs
Knighton Town
14:15
Bow Street
vs
Kerry
14:15
Carno
vs
Welshpool
14:15
Churchstoke
vs
Llanidloes Town
14:15
Machynlleth
vs
Llandrindod Wells
14:15
Radnor Valley
vs
Llanrhaeadr
14:15
Tywyn Bryncrug
vs
Llanfair United

Division 2

14:15
Abermule
vs
Aberystwyth Uni
14:15
Brecon Northcote
vs
Dolgellau
14:30
Llansantffraid
vs
Dyffryn Banw
14:15
Montgomery Town
vs
Talgarth Town
14:15
Newbridge-on-Wye
vs
Hay St Marys
14:30
Presteigne St Andrews
vs
Builth Wells

Latest news

Top Goal Scorers
General Top Goal Scorers

up to the end of December 2017

Fair Play Awards
General Fair Play Awards

up to the 31st December 2017

CWFA Cup update
General CWFA Cup update

with the remaining matches being played yesterday

Spar Mid Wales League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe