Saturday 1 April 2017

Division 2

14:30
Aber Uni
vs
Llansantffraid Village
14:30
Abermule
vs
Churchstoke
14:30
Borth Utd
vs
Newbridge-on-Wye
14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
vs
Four Crosses
14:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Kerry

Division 1

14:30
Berriew
vs
Hay St Mary's
14:30
Carno
vs
Aberaeron
14:30
Knighton Town
vs
Bow Street
14:30
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Llanidloes Town
14:30
Rhayader Town
vs
Montgomery Town
14:30
Tywyn/Bryncrug
vs
Llandrindod Wells
14:30
Welshpool Town
vs
Radnor Valley

Wednesday 5 April 2017

Division 2

18:15
Borth Utd
vs
Aber Uni
19:30
Presteigne St Andrews
vs
Churchstoke

Division 1

19:30
Llandrindod Wells
vs
Radnor Valley

Saturday 8 April 2017

Division 1

14:30
Aberaeron
vs
Radnor Valley
14:30
Berriew
vs
Carno
14:30
Hay St Mary's
vs
Bow Street
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
vs
Tywyn/Bryncrug
14:30
Machynlleth
vs
Llanidloes Town
14:30
Montgomery Town
vs
Llanrhaeadr

Division 2

14:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Builth Wells
14:30
Kerry
vs
Borth Utd
14:30
Penybont
vs
Churchstoke

ER Jenkins Cup 16-17 - Semi Final

14:30
Dolgellau Athletic
vs
Aber Uni
Dolgellau

Tuesday 11 April 2017

Division 1

19:30
Llanidloes Town
vs
Llanrhaeadr

Wednesday 12 April 2017

Division 2

18:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Llansantffraid Village
18:30
Kerry
vs
Churchstoke

Friday 14 April 2017

Division 1

19:30
Rhayader Town
vs
Tywyn/Bryncrug

Saturday 15 April 2017

Division 2

14:30
Borth Utd
vs
Dyffryn Banw
14:30
Churchstoke
vs
Four Crosses
14:30
Penybont
vs
Dolgellau Athletic

Division 1

14:30
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Knighton Town
14:30
Montgomery Town
vs
Hay St Mary's
14:30
Radnor Valley
vs
Welshpool Town

Monday 17 April 2017

Division 1

14:30
Tywyn/Bryncrug
vs
Llanrhaeadr

Wednesday 19 April 2017

Division 2

18:30
Kerry
vs
Dyffryn Banw

Division 1

18:30
Montgomery Town
vs
Carno
18:30
Radnor Valley
vs
Llandrindod Wells

Saturday 22 April 2017

Division 1

14:30
Bow Street
vs
Llanidloes Town
14:30
Carno
vs
Llandrindod Wells
14:30
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Tywyn/Bryncrug
14:30
Machynlleth
vs
Knighton Town
14:30
Rhayader Town
vs
Berriew
14:30
Welshpool Town
vs
Aberaeron

Division 2

14:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Penybont
14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
vs
Dolgellau Athletic

ER Jenkins Cup 16-17 - Semi Final

14:30
Churchstoke
vs
Borth Utd
Churchstoke

Wednesday 26 April 2017

Division 1

18:45
Carno
vs
Tywyn/Bryncrug
18:45
Knighton Town
vs
Llandrindod Wells
18:45
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Machynlleth

Saturday 29 April 2017

Division 1

14:30
Carno
vs
Rhayader Town
14:30
Llandrindod Wells
vs
Bow Street
19:30
Llanidloes Town
vs
Machynlleth
14:30
Llanrhaeadr
vs
Radnor Valley
14:30
Montgomery Town
vs
Tywyn/Bryncrug

Latest news

Top Goal Scorers
General Top Goal Scorers

as at the end of February 2017

Semi Final draws made
General Semi Final draws made

at recent meeting

SPAR AWARDS made for Jan/Feb
General SPAR AWARDS made for Jan/Feb

and were as follows

Spar Mid Wales League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe