Confirm your age. Are you 18 or over?

April

Wednesday 8 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 1

19:30
Caersws
vs
Four Crosses
19:30
Welshpool
vs
Carno

Mid Wales League Division 2

18:15
Waterloo Rovers
vs
Dyffryn Banw

Saturday 11 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 1

14:30
Aberaeron
vs
Four Crosses
14:30
Bow Street
vs
Berriew
14:30
Caersws
vs
Welshpool
14:30
Carno
vs
Llansantffraid
14:30
Kerry
vs
Builth Wells
14:30
Llandrindod
vs
Montgomery
14:30
Radnor Valley
vs
Tywyn Bryncrug

Mid Wales League Division 2

14:30
Dolgellau
vs
Knighton Town
14:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Rhayader
14:30
Forden Utd
vs
Borth Utd
14:30
Machynlleth
vs
Abermule
14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
vs
Presteigne
14:30
Waterloo Rovers
vs
Penparcau

Monday 13 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 1

14:30
Berriew
vs
Aberaeron
14:30
Llansantffraid
vs
Llandrindod
14:30
Montgomery
vs
Builth Wells
14:30
Radnor Valley
vs
Four Crosses
14:30
Tywyn Bryncrug
vs
Welshpool

Mid Wales League Division 2

14:30
Dolgellau
vs
Churchstoke
14:30
Forden Utd
vs
Newbridge-on-Wye
14:30
Rhayader
vs
Waterloo Rovers

Tuesday 14 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 2

19:30
Machynlleth
vs
Penparcau

Saturday 18 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 1

14:30
Berriew
vs
Caersws
14:30
Bow Street
vs
Llanidloes
14:30
Builth Wells
vs
Welshpool
14:30
Carno
vs
Aberaeron
14:30
Four Crosses
vs
Montgomery
14:30
Radnor Valley
vs
Kerry

Mid Wales League Division 2

14:30
Churchstoke
vs
Aber Uni
14:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Abermule
14:30
Newbridge-on-Wye
vs
Penparcau
14:30
Presteigne
vs
Borth Utd
14:30
Rhayader
vs
Dolgellau
14:30
Waterloo Rovers
vs
Machynlleth

Wednesday 22 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 1

18:45
Aberaeron
vs
Tywyn Bryncrug
19:30
Berriew
vs
Radnor Valley
19:30
Caersws
vs
Montgomery
19:30
Llandrindod
vs
Bow Street

Mid Wales League Division 2

18:45
Churchstoke
vs
Forden Utd
18:45
Dolgellau
vs
Aber Uni
18:45
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Waterloo Rovers

Saturday 25 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 2

14:30
Abermule
vs
Churchstoke
14:30
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Presteigne
14:30
Forden Utd
vs
Dolgellau
14:30
Rhayader
vs
Machynlleth
14:30
Waterloo Rovers
vs
Aber Uni

Mid Wales League Division 1

14:30
Berriew
vs
Builth Wells
14:30
Caersws
vs
Llandrindod
14:30
Four Crosses
vs
Aberaeron
14:30
Montgomery
vs
Radnor Valley
14:30
Welshpool
vs
Bow Street

Wednesday 29 April 2020

Mid Wales League Division 2

18:45
Dyffryn Banw
vs
Forden Utd
18:45
Penparcau
vs
Aber Uni

Mid Wales League Division 1

18:45
Montgomery
vs
Berriew
18:45
Radnor Valley
vs
Builth Wells
19:30
Welshpool
vs
Llandrindod

Latest news

All matches off until further notice
General All matches off until further notice

Due to corona virus

Fair Play Tables
General Fair Play Tables

as of 31 January 2020

MMP LEAGUE CUP Quarter Final draw
General MMP LEAGUE CUP Quarter Final draw

was made yesterday evening

Mid-Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe