lauantai 29 joulukuu 2018

Division One

14:00
Aberaeron
2 - 0 Full time
Tywyn Bryncrug
14:00
Bow Street
0 - 1 Full time
Llanidloes
14:00
Carno
0 - 3 Full time
Caersws
14:00
Churchstoke
0 - 6 Full time
Berriew
14:00
Kerry
4 - 4 Full time
Llansantffraid
14:30
Llandrindod
2 - 0 Full time
Radnor Valley
14:00
Llanfair
0 - 0 Full time
Welshpool

Division Two

14:00
Dolgellau
3 - 3 Full time
Borth Utd
14:00
Four Crosses
7 - 3 Full time
Abermule
14:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
0 - 3 Full time
Montgomery
14:30
Presteigne
0 - 1 Full time
Dyffryn Banw
14:30
Rhayader
1 - 3 Full time
Hay St Mary's
14:00
Waterloo Rovers
2 - 2 Full time
Machynlleth

keskiviikko 26 joulukuu 2018

Division Two

14:00
Abermule
1 - 7 Full time
Waterloo Rovers
14:00
Dyffryn Banw
4 - 4 Full time
Dolgellau
14:30
Hay St Mary's
5 - 2 Full time
Presteigne
14:00
Machynlleth
7 - 2 Full time
Borth Utd
14:00
Montgomery
3 - 1 Full time
Four Crosses
14:00
Newbridge-on-Wye
2 - 1 Full time
Rhayader

Division One

14:30
Berriew
4 - 1 Full time
Kerry
14:00
Bow Street
1 - 1 Full time
Aberaeron
14:00
Builth Wells
1 - 1 Full time
Llandrindod
14:00
Carno
3 - 3 Full time
Tywyn Bryncrug
14:30
Llanidloes
1 - 0 Full time
Caersws
14:30
Llansantffraid
0 - 4 Full time
Llanfair

lauantai 22 joulukuu 2018

Division One

14:30
Caersws
2 - 2 Full time
Berriew
14:00
Radnor Valley
P - P
Aberaeron
14:30
Welshpool
7 - 1 Full time
Kerry

keskiviikko 19 joulukuu 2018

Division One

19:30
Llandrindod
P - P
Carno

lauantai 15 joulukuu 2018

Division Two

14:00
Aber Uni
1 - 1 Full time
Dolgellau
14:00
Four Crosses
P - P
Newbridge-on-Wye
14:00
Montgomery
2 - 0 Full time
Abermule
14:30
Presteigne
P - P
Borth Utd
14:30
Rhayader
A - A
Machynlleth
14:00
Waterloo Rovers
P - P
Dyffryn Banw

Division One

14:00
Aberaeron
P - P
Llanidloes
14:00
Builth Wells
3 - 2 Full time
Bow Street
14:00
Carno
2 - 2 Full time
Llansantffraid
14:00
Churchstoke
P - P
Caersws
14:00
Llanfair
P - P
Llandrindod
14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
P - P
Berriew

perjantai 14 joulukuu 2018

Division One

19:30
Welshpool
P - P
Radnor Valley

tiistai 11 joulukuu 2018

Division Two

19:30
Machynlleth
3 - 3 Full time
Aber Uni

lauantai 8 joulukuu 2018

Division Two

14:00
Aber Uni
3 - 5 Full time
Rhayader
14:00
Abermule
P - P
Borth Utd
14:00
Four Crosses
3 - 1 Full time
Dolgellau
14:30
Hay St Mary's
P - P
Waterloo Rovers
14:00
Machynlleth
P - P
Newbridge-on-Wye
14:00
Montgomery
5 - 0 Full time
Presteigne

Division One

14:00
Aberaeron
3 - 2 Full time
Caersws
14:30
Berriew
5 - 2 Full time
Llanidloes
14:00
Carno
1 - 1 Full time
Radnor Valley
14:00
Churchstoke
0 - 2 Full time
Llansantffraid
14:00
Kerry
2 - 4 Full time
Llandrindod
14:00
Llanfair
3 - 0 Full time
Tywyn Bryncrug

perjantai 7 joulukuu 2018

Division One

19:30
Welshpool
4 - 0 Full time
Bow Street

lauantai 1 joulukuu 2018

Division Two

14:00
Aber Uni
1 - 3 Full time
Four Crosses
14:00
Machynlleth
5 - 1 Full time
Dyffryn Banw
14:00
Waterloo Rovers
4 - 0 Full time
Presteigne

Division One

14:00
Bow Street
1 - 2 Full time
Kerry
14:00
Radnor Valley
3 - 3 Full time
Berriew
14:00
Tywyn Bryncrug
4 - 0 Full time
Churchstoke

League Cup 18-19 - Round 2

13:30
Abermule
0 - 4 Full time
Welshpool
13:30
Borth Utd
1 - 1 Full time
Caersws
Caersws win 3-1 on pens
13:30
Dolgellau
0 - 6 Full time
Aberaeron
14:30
Llandrindod
2 - 3 Full time
Carno
After extra time
13:30
Llanfair
2 - 3 Full time
Montgomery
14:30
Llanidloes
4 - 2 Full time
Hay St Mary's
14:00
Llansantffraid
0 - 3 Full time
Builth Wells

Latest news

NEW LEAGUE SYSTEM OFFICERS APPOINTED
General NEW LEAGUE SYSTEM OFFICERS APPOINTED

today by the FAW.

WGI awards have been announced
General WGI awards have been announced

with £90k of funding to improve the clubs facilities

Fair Play Tables
General Fair Play Tables

to the end of December 2018

Mid-Wales Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe